Sodniki: | Mertik Bojan (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Janez (1. pomoč), Herženjak Eric (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Marjanović | K V |
4 | Tin Martić | |
6 | Denis Cerovec | |
9 | Mario Vasilj | |
10 | Luka Pavič | |
17 | Danijel Dežmar | |
20 | Maks Slunjski | |
23 | Luka Kambič | |
28 | Miroslav Šarić | |
33 | Dino Cvrtila | |
55 | Matej Potokar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Tim Kruljac | V |
2 | Theodore Develan Wilson | |
3 | Patrik Horžen | |
11 | David Škrbec | |
16 | Aljaž Tot | |
18 | Bruno Marotti | |
21 | Žak Vranešič |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Matic Čretnik | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
6 | Alen Romih | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
10 | Jernej Leskovar | K |
14 | Martin Cesar | |
15 | Senad Jarović | |
16 | Alan Hočevar | |
18 | Klemen Nemanič | |
22 | Denis Šmigoc | |
24 | Tim Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tadej Avsec | V |
5 | Stefan Andjelić | |
7 | Armin Kukavica | |
9 | Tomaž Avbelj | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | |
23 | Matic Mirtič | |
31 | Gašper Repnik |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Trener |
---|
Damijan Romih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Mertik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jernej Leskovar | 0 : 1 | 31' | |
Miroslav Šarić (11m) | 1 : 1 | 80' | |
Theodore Develan Wilson | 2 : 1 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dino Cvrtila | 18' | |||
Maks Slunjski | 33' | |||
Škrbec / Dežmar | 46' | |||
Marotti / Slunjski | 46' | |||
Wilson / Vasilj | 62' | |||
Kunstelj / Romih | 75' | |||
Bruno Marotti | 76' | |||
Repnik / Čeh | 83' | |||
Andjelić / Cesar | 83' | |||
Stefan Andjelić | 92' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 3 : 0 | Veržej |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 1 | Rogaška |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Brda |
Zarica Kranj | 0 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |