Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
P |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
P |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Aluminij | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Aluminij | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Aluminij | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
22/23 | 28.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 03.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Aluminij | 1:3 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 21.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Aluminij | - | Vitanest Bilje | 4:0 | (1:0) |
28. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 4 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Primorje | 4 : 2 | Rogaška |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Marko Nunić | 9 |
Tai Matea Panić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Lan Piskule | 8 |
Chris Cener | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Anel Hajrić | 7 |
Faris Zubanović | 7 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 |