Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bole Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tony Macan | V |
2 | Miha Dobnikar | |
4 | Borna Proleta | |
9 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
10 | Matic Zavnik | |
12 | Leonardo Peixoto Principe | |
13 | Matic Paljk | |
15 | Haris Dedić | K |
17 | Nathan Igor Messer | |
21 | Nik Jermol | |
27 | Michael Jhonattan Hervé | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
6 | Albert Alavedra Jimenez | |
8 | Marko Nunić | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
14 | Luka Badžim | |
18 | Tarik Čandić | |
19 | Edvin Suljanović | |
20 | Jure Žavbi | |
23 | Artur Sagitov |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | K V |
2 | Filip Janežič | |
3 | Domen Zajšek | |
5 | Lan Vidmar | |
6 | Jaka Korošec | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
11 | Jaša Martinčič | |
14 | Niko Havelka | |
17 | Žiga Pesjak | |
19 | Nino Kukovec | |
66 | Rok Maher | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Pesek | V |
7 | Tai Kmetec | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
18 | Tim Ciganović | |
20 | Gal Dvoršak | |
23 | Rayan Sakji | |
27 | Maj Lorbek | |
29 | Ante Kuliš | |
47 | Enej Kapun |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Borna Proleta | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 2 : 0 | 26' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alavedra Jimenez / Dedić | 36' | |||
Kuliš / Pesjak | 46' | |||
Sagitov / Hervé | 64' | |||
Jaka Korošec | 64' | |||
Kapun / Martinčič | 67' | |||
Nunić / Bončina | 78' | |||
Žavbi / Peixoto Principe | 78' | |||
Čandić / Messer | 78' | |||
Ciganović / Kukovec | 81' | |||
Ferčič / Bračko | 92' | |||
Kmetec / Zajšek | 92' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |