Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 500 |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | K V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
4 | Rok Rozman | |
5 | Lan Vidmar | |
6 | Nejc Klašnja | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
14 | Niko Havelka | |
19 | Vanja Panić | |
24 | Stian Džumhur | |
27 | Fran Šlamberger | |
29 | Tai Matea Panić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lan Vunderl | V |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
7 | Anej Kujović | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
20 | Gal Dvoršak | |
23 | Jaka Korošec | |
47 | Enej Kapun | |
66 | Gabrijel Jevšenak |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
4 | Darko Mitrović | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
21 | Dino Zenković | |
22 | Gašper Petek | |
31 | Edvin Krupić | |
38 | Tim Židan | |
58 | Jaka Kasnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lucas Erjavšek | V |
5 | Kristijan Šipek | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
10 | Maks Pogačar | |
15 | Til Bračun | |
24 | Tadej Rems | |
27 | Simon Gregorin | |
37 | Ivan Makovec | |
77 | Jan Cerar |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Trener |
---|
Jernej Javornik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tai Matea Panić | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Gašper Petek | 1 : 1 | 19' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Makovec / Kunstelj | 32' | |||
Darko Mitrović | 45' | |||
Koprivc / Džumhur | 55' | |||
Kujović / Panić | 55' | |||
Ferčič / Panić | 55' | |||
Šipek / Levec | 60' | |||
Račić / Krupić | 60' | |||
Dino Zenković | 70' | |||
Rok Ferčič | 72' | |||
Gregorin / Černe | 74' | |||
Anej Kujović | 76' | |||
Kapun / Havelka | 80' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Primorje |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 5 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |