Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Vojska Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klinc Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Rogaška | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Rogaška |
Z |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | Rogaška |
Z |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | Rogaška |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Z |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 0 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Krško | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rogaška | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
22/23 | 27.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 28.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Rogaška | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 16.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Rogaška | 1:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 06.03.2022, ob 14.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Rogaška | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 21.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Rogaška | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 03.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Rogaška | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 27.07.2019, ob 17.30 | Rogaška | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 23.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 13.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Rogaška | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 22.09.2018, ob 16.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Rogaška | 1:0 | (1:0) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 4 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Primorje |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Rogaška | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 20 | |
16 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 30 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tin Matić | 21 |
2. | Brian Sousa Saramago | 17 |
3. | Josip Majić | 15 |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 14 |
5. | Alen Krajnc | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
7. | Etien Velikonja | 12 |
8. | Dejan Djermanović | 11 |
Nermin Haljeta | 11 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 11 | |
11. | Rene Šolaja | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Gašper Jovan | 9 | |
Stefan Stevanović | 9 | |
Erik Csaba Burai | 9 | |
Jakov Katuša | 9 | |
18. | Andrej Pavlović | 8 |
Luka Marič | 8 | |
Žan Vipotnik | 8 |