Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Germič Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
N |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Z |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 0 : 4 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Z |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 2 | Krško |
N |
Krško | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 3 : 4 | Brda |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
Krško | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
Krško | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Krško | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
21/22 | 20.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 12.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Krško | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 28.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Krško | 0:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 19.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 08.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Krško | 1:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 27.03.2021, ob 15.00 | Krško | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 13.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | Krško | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Brda | 1 : 2 | Primorje eMundia |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalcer Radomlje | 22 | 50 | |
2 | Krka | 22 | 45 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 44 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 22 | 39 | |
6 | Vitanest Bilje | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 22 | 32 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 26 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 22 | 27 | |
10 | Krško | 22 | 26 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 22 | 25 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 22 | 23 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 22 | |
14 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 22 | 22 | |
15 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 19 | |
16 | Brda | 22 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaheem Anthony Parris | 16 |
2. | Danijel Šturm | 13 |
3. | Meshack Izuchukwu Ubochioma | 12 |
Tin Matić | 12 | |
5. | Nermin Haljeta | 11 |
6. | Marko Huč | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
9. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Luka Cerar | 9 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 9 | |
12. | Denis Petrovič | 8 |
Jaka Bizjak | 8 | |
Edi Horvat | 8 | |
15. | Mateo Verunica | 7 |
Sacha Varga | 7 | |
Vedran Vinko | 7 | |
18. | Mitja Mauko | 6 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 6 | |
Gaber Petric | 6 |