Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 4 | Krka |
P |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 16 | ||
Roltek Dob | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||
Roltek Dob | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
Roltek Dob | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
22/23 | 21.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 18.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 03.09.2022, ob 16.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 03.04.2022, ob 16.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 18.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 17.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 30.04.2021, ob 17.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 5:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 27.03.2021, ob 15.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 12.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 20.04.2019, ob 17.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 2:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 29.09.2018, ob 15.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brda | 0 : 3 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 4 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalcer Radomlje | 22 | 50 | |
2 | Krka | 22 | 45 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 44 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 22 | 39 | |
6 | Vitanest Bilje | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 22 | 32 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 26 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 22 | 27 | |
10 | Krško | 22 | 26 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 22 | 25 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 22 | 23 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 22 | |
14 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 22 | 22 | |
15 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 19 | |
16 | Brda | 22 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaheem Anthony Parris | 16 |
2. | Danijel Šturm | 13 |
3. | Tin Matić | 12 |
Meshack Izuchukwu Ubochioma | 12 | |
5. | Nermin Haljeta | 11 |
6. | Stjepan Oštrek | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
Marko Huč | 10 | |
9. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Kristijan Šipek | 9 | |
Luka Cerar | 9 | |
12. | Denis Petrovič | 8 |
Edi Horvat | 8 | |
Jaka Bizjak | 8 | |
15. | Vedran Vinko | 7 |
Mateo Verunica | 7 | |
Sacha Varga | 7 | |
18. | Vice Kendeš | 6 |
Marko Brekalo | 6 | |
Antonio Đurić | 6 |