Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Cerovac Daniel (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Brda | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Brda |
N |
Brda | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
P |
Brda | 0 : 7 | Koper |
N |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Brda |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
N |
Brda | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Krka |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Brda Dobrovo | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | ||
Roltek Dob | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | ||
Roltek Dob | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||
Roltek Dob | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
20/21 | 7.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 16.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 5:0 | (3:0) |
19/20 | 19.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 24.11.2019, ob 13.30 | Brda | - | Roltek Dob | 3:3 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 17.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 24.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 4:3 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 12.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Brda | - | Roltek Dob | 1:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 11.04.2018, ob 16.00 | Brda | - | Roltek Dob | 4:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 26.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče, 15.04.2017, ob 16.30 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 2:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče, 08.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 1.krog | VIPOLŽE, 07.08.2016, ob 17.30 | Brda | - | Roltek Dob | 2:2 | (2:1) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 2 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 3 : 2 | Rogaška |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 3 | Koper |
Brda | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |