Sodniki: | Hozjan Borut (glavni sodnik), Pozderec Dejan (1. pomoč), Gönc Ludvik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Cojhter Matjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Elmin Tiganj | V |
5 | Jaka Furman | |
6 | Jakob Tič | K |
7 | Matej Verhovšek | |
9 | Aljaž Mlakar | |
10 | Žiga Pesjak | |
11 | Patrik Golob | |
17 | Urh Brežnik | |
20 | Dejan Rančan | |
21 | Aleš Leskovar | |
22 | Andrija Ranđelović |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Milić | V |
3 | Jakob Mesarič | |
4 | Miha Pšajd | |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
6 | Jasmin Dedić | |
7 | Vid Ovčar | |
9 | Jaka Vajda | |
15 | Niko Šalamun | |
18 | Tomaž Brumen | K |
19 | Matic Zelenik | |
20 | Otrant Kastrati | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timotej Pernat | V |
8 | Neven Karlovčec | |
10 | Jan Elšnik | |
11 | Gregor Predikaka | |
14 | Patrik Vidovič | |
16 | Aljaž Cvikl | |
17 | Marko Šegula |
Trener |
---|
Peter Pec |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Borut Hozjan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Niko Šalamun | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Matic Zelenik | 0 : 2 | 22' | |
Tomaž Brumen | 0 : 3 | 24' | |
Jaka Vajda | 0 : 4 | 28' | |
Otrant Kastrati | 0 : 5 | 30' | |
Tomaž Brumen | 0 : 6 | 33' | |
Tomaž Brumen | 0 : 7 | 35' | |
Otrant Kastrati | 0 : 8 | 36' | |
Niko Šalamun | 0 : 9 | 41' | |
Neven Karlovčec | 0 : 10 | 46' | |
Jan Elšnik | 0 : 11 | 51' | |
Otrant Kastrati | 0 : 12 | 60' | |
Patrik Vidovič | 0 : 13 | 64' | |
Jan Elšnik | 0 : 14 | 65' | |
Gregor Predikaka | 0 : 15 | 72' | |
Otrant Kastrati | 0 : 16 | 74' | |
Otrant Kastrati | 0 : 17 | 85' | |
Neven Karlovčec | 0 : 18 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dejan Rančan | 38' | |||
Karlovčec / Brumen | 46' | |||
Elšnik / Vajda | 46' | |||
Vidovič / Zelenik | 46' | |||
Predikaka / Šalamun | 61' | |||
Cvikl / Dedić | 61' | |||
Aljaž Mlakar | 77' | |||
Patrik Golob | 84' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 0 : 18 | Drava Ptuj |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |