Sodniki: | Krajnc Žan (glavni sodnik), Pernat Izidor (1. pomoč), Vajda Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petek Bogomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Norka GT Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Norka GT Jarenina | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
N |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 2 | Norka GT Jarenina |
P |
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 4 | NK Brežice 1919 |
P |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 5 : 0 | Norka GT Jarenina |
P |
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravinja | 0 : 12 | NK Šampion |
P |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 0 | Dravinja |
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 0 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 1 : 2 | Norka GT Jarenina |
P |
Dravinja | 1 : 3 | Vipoll Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 51 | ||
ND Dravinja | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 37 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 27 | ||
ND Dravinja | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24 | ||
ND Dravinja | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 |
17/18 | 13.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 29.10.2017, ob 14.00 | Dravinja | - | Jarenina | 1:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 06.09.2017, ob 17.00 | NK Norka GT Jarenina | - | ND Dravinja | 3:5 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 09.04.2017, ob 16.00 | Dravinja | - | Jarenina | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 19.03.2017, ob 15.00 | Dravinja | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 7.krog | Športni park Jarenina, 25.09.2016, ob 16.00 | Norka GT Jarenina | - | ND Dravinja | 3:3 | (0:1) |
15/16 | 19.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 17.04.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 7:1 | (4:0) | |
15/16 | 6.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 26.09.2015, ob 16.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:4 | (1:3) | |
14/15 | 21.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 03.05.2015, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:4 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 8.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 11.10.2014, ob 15.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:2 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 16.krog | Slov. Konjice, Dobrava, 04.04.2014, ob 17.30 | - | Jarenina | 1:3 | (0:2) | |
13/14 | 3.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 18.09.2013, ob 16.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 3:1 | (2:1) | |
08/09 | 15.krog | SLOVENSKE KONJICE, DOBRAVA, 14.03.2009, ob 12.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:1 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 2.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 16.08.2008, ob 17.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 3:1 | (2:1) | |
07/08 | 20.krog | Jerenina -Jerenina, Jeredina - Jerenina, 19.04.2008, ob 16.30. | - | ND Dravinja | 3:2 | (2:1) | |
07/08 | 7.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Slovenske Konjice, 22.09.2007, ob 16.30 | - | Jarenina | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
04/05 | 25.krog | Jarenina, 05.06.2005, ob 12.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:13 | (0:4) | |
04/05 | 12.krog | Jarenina, 30.10.2004, ob 15.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 9:0 | (5:0) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Norka GT Jarenina | 3 : 5 | Dravinja |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |