Sodniki: | Verko Žak (glavni sodnik), Kramberger Nejc (1. pomoč), Lunežnik Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Golob Peter |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Mb Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Brežice 1919 | 5 : 2 | Mb Tabor |
P |
Mb Tabor | 2 : 3 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
P |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Mb Tabor |
P |
Mb Tabor | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Mb Tabor |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
NK Šampion | 0 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Mb Tabor | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK MB Tabor | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 30.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Mb Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 19.03.2023, ob 15.00 | MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 01.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 24.04.2022, ob 16.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:3 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 03.10.2021, ob 15.30 | MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 19.09.2020, ob 14.00 | MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 18.05.2019, ob 17.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 17.11.2018, ob 14.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 07.11.2018, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 16.05.2018, ob 18.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 18.11.2017, ob 14.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 16.09.2017, ob 16.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 8:2 | (5:2) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 4 : 2 | Veržej |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Brežice 1919 | 7 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Mb Tabor | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 64 | |
2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 59 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 | 27 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 27 | 38 | |
6 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 36 | |
7 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 28 | |
9 | Dravograd | 27 | 17 | |
10 | Veržej | 27 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Klemen Mlakar | 23 |
2. | Elmir Avdić | 20 |
3. | Jaka Krevh | 17 |
4. | Nik Brence | 14 |
5. | Nik Krebs | 13 |
6. | Nejc Krivec | 12 |
7. | Lev Sirk | 11 |
Nik Geč | 11 | |
9. | Žiga Kasjak | 10 |
Tadej Petančič | 10 | |
Nik Gašper Hodnik | 10 | |
Timon Regvar | 10 | |
13. | Anis Miskić | 9 |
Lovro Markoli | 9 | |
15. | Tomaž Šporin | 8 |
Damjan Vukolić | 8 | |
Filip Ivić | 8 | |
18. | Boštjan Smrečnik | 7 |
Tarik Abbas | 7 | |
Matic Kotnik | 7 |