Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Lovrec Leon (1. pomoč), Vuletić Majcen Niko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Črnko Petra |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Miklavž | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Miklavž |
P |
Miklavž | 1 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
ONŠ Hajdina | 2 : 2 | Miklavž |
Z |
Miklavž | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Miklavž | 2 : 3 | Jarenina |
Vipoll Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šampion | 4 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 4 | MB Tabor |
P |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 5 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
ONŠ Hajdina | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miklavž | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Miklavž | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Miklavž | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
21/22 | 18.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 23.04.2022, ob 16.30 | Miklavž | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 03.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Veržej | - | Miklavž | 1:5 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 26.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Miklavž | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 4:2 | (0:1) |
14/15 | 25.krog | Miklavž, NK Miklavž, 24.05.2015, ob 17.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:4 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 09.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Miklavž | 9:0 | (3:0) | |
12/13 | 15.krog | Veržej, čistina, 16.05.2013, ob 17.00 | - | Miklavž | 5:7 | (1:4) | |
12/13 | 2.krog | Miklavž, NK Miklavž, 29.08.2012, ob 17.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:2 | (0:0) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 4 | Šmartno 1928 |
Miklavž | 4 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Jarenina |
Krško | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 4 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Miklavž | 11 | 20 | |
5 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 17 | |
6 | MB Tabor | 11 | 17 | |
7 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 16 | |
8 | Jarenina | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 9 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Filipović | 12 |
Marcel Blaj | 12 | |
3. | Michael Rakar | 11 |
4. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
5. | Nejc Čavnik | 7 |
Sandro Jovanović | 7 | |
7. | Kevin Novak | 6 |
Gal Pesjak | 6 | |
Klemen Kozjak | 6 | |
Luka Ciringer | 6 | |
11. | Žiga Sojč | 5 |
Juš Emeršič | 5 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 5 | |
Florian Jonuzaj | 5 | |
Hamza Kamenjaš | 5 | |
16. | Tin Mustač | 4 |
Edin Žnidarič | 4 | |
Kristijan Kovač | 4 | |
Tine Pori | 4 | |
Niko Lesjak | 4 |