Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Brglez Miha (1. pomoč), Turanović Armin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
NŠ Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
71 | Nik Šturm | V |
2 | Svit Oder | |
3 | Tine Pori | |
5 | Anže Izak | K |
8 | Kristijan Kovač | |
9 | Nejc Čavnik | |
10 | Dejan Jevšnik | |
11 | Klemen Kozjak | |
14 | Nejc Obretan | |
15 | Ognjen Stanojlovič | |
18 | Martin Vrabič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matija Pajenk | V |
4 | Jaroš Miklavc | |
6 | Žiga Krebs | |
7 | Gal Podlesnik | |
13 | Žiga Grešovnik | |
16 | Luka Terpotec | |
17 | David Pšeničnik |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Primož Kocet | V |
3 | Marcel Ritlop | |
4 | marsel Škraban | |
5 | Niko Lesjak | |
6 | Gašper Hozjan | K |
8 | Jure Kokol | |
10 | Blaž Ozbetič | |
14 | Žiga Lukač | |
18 | Filip Jakšič | |
20 | David Škalič | |
21 | Tristan Trajbarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
33 | Filip Vohar | V |
2 | Tilen Šemrl | |
7 | Vito Golinar | |
9 | Niko Bauer | |
11 | Luka Časar | |
17 | Luka Bernad | |
19 | Uroš Šarkezi |
Trener |
---|
Milan Čavnik |
Trener |
---|
Jožek Špilak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Čavnik (11m) | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Tine Pori | 2 : 0 | 19' | |
Klemen Kozjak | 3 : 0 | 55' | |
Dejan Jevšnik | 4 : 0 | 57' | |
Klemen Kozjak | 5 : 0 | 69' | |
Gal Podlesnik | 6 : 0 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Primož Kocet | 7' | |||
Anže Izak | 28' | |||
Šemrl / Ritlop | 35' | |||
marsel Škraban | 36' | |||
Ognjen Stanojlovič | 49' | |||
Časar / Ozbetič | 51' | |||
Bernad / Kokol | 61' | |||
Golinar / Škraban | 69' | |||
Pšeničnik / Vrabič | 72' | |||
Krebs / Čavnik | 72' | |||
Šarkezi / Lukač | 76' | |||
Podlesnik / Kozjak | 79' | |||
Grešovnik / Obretan | 85' | |||
Terpotec / Izak | 85' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | 1 : 5 | Rudar Velenje |
MB Tabor | 0 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Krško | 2 : 1 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 6 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Šampion | 2 : 5 | Miklavž |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Miklavž | 11 | 20 | |
5 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 17 | |
6 | MB Tabor | 11 | 17 | |
7 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 16 | |
8 | Jarenina | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 9 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marcel Blaj | 12 |
Luka Filipović | 12 | |
3. | Michael Rakar | 11 |
4. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
5. | Nejc Čavnik | 7 |
Sandro Jovanović | 7 | |
7. | Luka Ciringer | 6 |
Kevin Novak | 6 | |
Klemen Kozjak | 6 | |
Gal Pesjak | 6 | |
11. | Blaž Kocijan | 5 |
Florian Jonuzaj | 5 | |
Hamza Kamenjaš | 5 | |
Juš Emeršič | 5 | |
Žiga Sojč | 5 | |
16. | Edin Žnidarič | 4 |
Niko Lesjak | 4 | |
Tin Mustač | 4 | |
Kristijan Kovač | 4 | |
Tine Pori | 4 |