Sodniki: | Kozole Klemen (glavni sodnik), Sedlarevič Nikodin (1. pomoč), Romih Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 75 |
NŠ Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ONŠ Hajdina | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
N |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 3 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 2 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 9 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 4 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
22/23 | 21.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 10.04.2023, ob 16.30 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 16.11.2022, ob 15.00 | MB Tabor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 31.08.2022, ob 16.30 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 06.04.2022, ob 16.30 | MB Tabor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:3 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 29.09.2021, ob 16.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:4 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 01.05.2021, ob 17.00 | MB Tabor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:3 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 02.11.2019, ob 14.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 04.09.2019, ob 17.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 14.04.2019, ob 16.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 11.11.2018, ob 14.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:5 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 15.09.2018, ob 16.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (1:0) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 4 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Rudar Velenje | 7 : 0 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 4 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 5 | NK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |