Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Casar Kaja (1. pomoč), Gabor Iva (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kusič Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
NŠ Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ONŠ Hajdina | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
N |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 3 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 37 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
22/23 | 25.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 03.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 12.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 11.09.2022, ob 16.30 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 07.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 22.08.2021, ob 17.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 28.04.2021, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:1 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 23.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 28.04.2019, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 20.10.2018, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 8:1 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Črna na Koroškem, Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem, 10.10.2018, ob 15.30 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:9 | (0:6) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 2 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 1 : 6 | NK Šampion |
NK MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 7 : 3 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 0 : 9 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |