Sodniki: | Jandrič Jelenko (glavni sodnik), Pirman Tomaž (1. pomoč), Vidergar Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
5 | Maj Valentinc | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | K |
9 | Deen Adrović | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
14 | Teo Krupić | |
17 | Gregor Medle | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
23 | Enrico Sebastian Schubert | |
25 | Luka Kolegar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lukas Đođ | V |
4 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
16 | Nejc Andrejčič | |
18 | Leon Blatnik |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
3 | Luka Poredoš | |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | K |
6 | Brin Horvat | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
8 | Arijan Djelovci | |
9 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
10 | Luka Božičković | |
11 | Marcos Tavares | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
21 | Anej Ferčec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vladyslav Doroshenko | V |
5 | Luka Hunjet | |
18 | Luka Brodnjak | |
20 | Nejc Krivec |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jelenko Jandrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Deen Adrović | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Tine Čuk | 1 : 1 | 24' | |
Luka Božičković | 1 : 2 | 49' | |
Luka Božičković (11m) | 1 : 3 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Angelo Timotej Rec | 44' | |||
Arijan Djelovci | 45' | |||
Aljaž Božič | 54' | |||
Zbašnik / Krupić | 60' | |||
Blatnik / Adrović | 67' | |||
Hunjet / Djelovci | 69' | |||
Črpič / Radovič | 75' | |||
Krivec / Tavares | 79' | |||
Andrejčič / Kolegar | 79' | |||
Brodnjak / Čuk | 89' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |