Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Vidergar Matej (1. pomoč), Birtič Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
2 | Nejc Žunec | |
4 | Denis Solaković | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
11 | Marko Žulić | |
16 | Moreno Vušković | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
22 | Anže Kolar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
3 | Stefan Ilić | |
6 | Žiga Mivec | |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
14 | Niko Kristian Sigur | |
17 | Klemen Švelc |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
3 | Martin Hovnik | |
4 | Kristjan Trdin | |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | |
6 | Jan Rovšek | |
7 | Lovro Žle | |
8 | Beno Selan | |
11 | Luka Marjanac | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
19 | Jan Franc Kopatin | |
20 | Gal Puconja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Domen Kobal | |
15 | Lan Sonjak | |
17 | Kristijan Frlic | |
18 | Oskar Gruden | |
23 | Urban Stražišar |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Moreno Vušković | 1 : 0 | 33' | |
Nik Resnik | 2 : 0 | 35' | |
Nik Resnik | 3 : 0 | 56' | |
Dario Sivonjić (11m) | 3 : 1 | 67' | |
Rok Štorman | 4 : 1 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rino Rahmanović | 25' | |||
Jan Rovšek | 45' | |||
Sigur / Žunec | 56' | |||
Ilić / Solaković | 64' | |||
Frlic / Rovšek | 64' | |||
Gruden / Puconja | 70' | |||
Bjelkić / Kostanjšek | 81' | |||
Kovačič / Resnik | 81' | |||
Luka Marjanac | 84' | |||
Švelc / Vušković | 86' | |||
Sonjak / Žle | 89' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Radomlje | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |