Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Bole Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Radujko Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žan Krčar | V |
4 | Marko Ristić | |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
7 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | K |
11 | Žan Bunić | |
13 | Tin Mijić | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
17 | Matic Ivanšek | |
19 | Nik Podbregar | |
21 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
2 | Aljaž Drinovec | |
8 | Leo Seferagić | |
9 | Deen Adrović | |
15 | Leon Kondić | |
16 | Jakob Saje | |
18 | Marko Kuvek |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
4 | Denis Solaković | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
6 | Žiga Mivec | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
13 | Edvin Krupić | |
19 | Ismir Nadarević | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
22 | Anže Kolar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
3 | Jošt Fatur | |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
11 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
16 | Jakob Rems | |
18 | Alex Čosić |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anel Zulić | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Matic Ivanšek | 1 : 1 | 44' | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 2 : 1 | 56' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaroš Čadež | 23' | |||
Tim Gašperin | 57' | |||
Lovro Kostanjšek | 64' | |||
Križaj / Nadarević | 66' | |||
Kuvek / Čadež | 70' | |||
Drinovec / Mijić | 70' | |||
Adrović / Ivanšek | 70' | |||
Bjelkić / Krupić | 75' | |||
Kovačič / Štorman | 77' | |||
Čosić / Resnik | 81' | |||
Kondić / Skok Jekovec | 84' | |||
Saje / Bunić | 84' | |||
Rems / Mivec | 84' | |||
Nik Podbregar | 89' | |||
Leonardo Jožef Križaj | 91' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Radomlje |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 2 | Krka |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 2 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Tihomir Maksimović | 14 |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
Alen Čaušević | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Rok Štorman | 10 |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Nikola Jovićević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
17. | Filip Janežič | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Moreno Vušković | 8 | |
Nik Zrnec | 8 |