Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Jerman Simon (1. pomoč), Jovičić Slađana (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 180 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
3 | Nik Bučinel | |
5 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
6 | Rok Ljutić | |
8 | Matic Zavnik | K |
11 | Mark Brešan | |
14 | Luka Polanc | |
15 | Luka Vuk | |
16 | Aleks Šmitran | |
17 | Rok Markočič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mihael Mutavčić | V |
4 | Miha Žejen | |
9 | Luka Černe | |
10 | Duje Zrilić | |
18 | Aron Petkovšek |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Matevž Matko | |
3 | Gal Schweiger | |
4 | Amir Feratović | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | K |
6 | Antonio Petrov | |
7 | Miha Kancilija | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Žan Bajrektarević | |
10 | Nace Beguš | |
11 | Tim Jelenko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Filip Sivonjić | |
14 | Jure Žitko | |
15 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
17 | Edison Destani | |
18 | Rok Jakomin | |
20 | Timotej Rešetič |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Brešan | 34' | |||
Antonio Petrov | 35' | |||
Rok Ljutić | 37' | |||
Tim Jelenko | 43' | |||
Černe / Šmitran | 51' | |||
Rešetič / Jelenko | 58' | |||
Zrilić / Brešan | 68' | |||
Žejen / Bučinel | 68' | |||
Jakomin / Bajrektarević | 68' | |||
Destani / Kancilija | 77' | |||
Petkovšek / Markočič | 81' | |||
Žitko / Beguš | 84' | |||
Sivonjić / Matko | 88' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Maribor | 6 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 6 : 0 | Interblock |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |