Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Anica Korpič ŽNK Pomurje Len 43 (2)
2. Karmen Vais ŽNK Krka 40 (2)
3. Ljiljana Jovanovič ŽNK Krka 32 (2)
Mateja Zver ŽNK Pomurje Len 32 (1)
4. Polonca Govek ŽNK Pomurje Len 17
5. Nina Kovačič ŽNK Davidov Hram Sobota 14 (4)
Lucija Grad ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 14
6. Ksenja Povh ŽNK Krka 12
7. Andreja Nikl ŽNK Pomurje Len 11
8. Jadranka Zilić ŽNK Krka 8 (1)
Saša Pucelj ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 8
Nataša Petrovič ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 8
9. Dragana Todorovič ŽNK Krka 7 (1)
Monika Žunkovič ŽNK Davidov Hram Sobota 7
10. Alena Milkovič ŽNK Pomurje Len 6
Andreja Glavač ŽNK Pomurje Len 6
11. Staša Špur ŽNK Pomurje Len 5
Marijana Jevtić ŽNK Pomurje Len 5
Doris Lobnik ŽNK Davidov Hram Sobota 5
Petra Mikeln ŽNK Krka 5
Petra Oven ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 5 (2)
12. Manja Benak ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 4
Gorana Perković ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 4
Anja Milenkovič ŽNK Krka 4
Renata Hudnik ŽNK Kamen Jerič 4
Snežana Maleševič ŽNK Krka 4
Nika Kočevar ŽNK Kamen Jerič 4
13. Tanja Tomšič ŽNK Kamen Jerič 3
Jasmina Zelko ŽNK Pomurje Len 3
Vera Horvat ŽNK Krka 3
Mateja Kovač ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 3
Dušanka Kristan ŽND Slovenj Gradec 3 (1)
Ines Femec ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 3
14. Ines Špelič ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 2 (1)
Saša Peruš ŽND Slovenj Gradec 2
Sonja Jovanov ŽND Slovenj Gradec 2
Mojca Janc ŽNK Krka 2
Saša Dolinšek ŽNK Kamen Jerič 2
Maria Makowska ŽNK Krka 2
Petra Maučec ŽNK Davidov Hram Sobota 2
Saška Makovec ŽNK Davidov Hram Sobota 2
Špela Vehar ŽNK Kamen Jerič 2
Zorica Garič ŽNK Pomurje Len 2
Bernarda Puhan ŽNK Pomurje Len 2
Tjaša Tibaut ŽNK Pomurje Len 2
15. Jelena Bučič ŽNK Pomurje Len 1 (1)
Maja Makovec ŽNK Pomurje Len, ŽNK Davidov Hram Sobota 1
Saša Ljubec ŽNK Davidov Hram Sobota 1
Štefka Kovač ŽNK Davidov Hram Sobota 1
Maša Petričevič ŽNK Davidov Hram Sobota 1
Neža Kropivnik ŽNK Kamen Jerič 1
Anja Pohlin ŽNK Kamen Jerič 1
Marina Šavija ŽNK Kamen Jerič 1
Katja Pušavec ŽNK Kamen Jerič 1
Špela Jordan ŽNK Kamen Jerič 1
Jasmina Mlakar ŽNK Krka 1
Lidija Plešej ŽND Slovenj Gradec 1
Eva Voda ŽND Slovenj Gradec 1
Janja Podričnik ŽND Slovenj Gradec 1
Ljudmila Zaletelj ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 1
Marija Finžgar ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 1
Alja Krznarič ŽNK Krka 1
Manca Grad ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 1
Tina Kelenberger ŽND Slovenj Gradec 1


Avtogoli

1. Tanja Golež ŽND Slovenj Gradec 1
Irena Ropret ŽNK Kamen Jerič 1



DELI NA