Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Špela Kolbl ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 26 (1)
2. Adrijana Mori ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 17
Manja Rogan ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 17 (4)
3. Tjaša Tibaut ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 15
4. Zala Kuštrin ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 12
Ana Milović ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 12
5. Anja Prša ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 9 (3)
Sara Makovec ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 9
Nika Pintarič ŽNK Krim Rolljet 9
6. Katja Turk ŽNK Krim Rolljet 8
Eva Potočnik ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 8
Neža Bizjak ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 8
Simona Jelovšek ŽNK Cerklje 8 (1)
7. Nika Babnik ŽNK Krim Rolljet 7
8. Luana Zajmi ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 6
9. Živa Hanžič ŽNK Maribor 5
Saša Peruš ŽNK Maribor 5
Monika Boh ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 5
Evelina Kos ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 5
10. Barbara Kralj ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Zala Vindišar ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Raffaella Di Centa ŽNK Ankaran Obala 4
Manca Smolnikar ŽNK Cerklje 4
Kim Juršnik ŽNK Maribor 4
Vanesa Kozina ŽNK Krim Rolljet 4
Lucija Grad ŽNK Krim Rolljet 4
Neli Hofman ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 4
11. Sara Agrež ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 3
Pija Kovačič ŽNK Maribor 3
Špela Rozmarič ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 3
Ines Krajnc ŽNK Maribor 3
Monika Žunkovič ŽNK Maribor 3
Lara Klopčič ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 3 (1)
Polona Petrač ŽNK Ankaran Obala 3 (1)
Katarina Gadnik ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 3 (2)
Kaja Korošec ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 3
Albina Butković ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 3
Nika Koprivnikar ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 3
12. Eva Vodušek ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 2
Ana Černelič ŽNK Cerklje 2
Marcela Kos ŽNK Cerklje 2
Ksenija Marolt ŽNK Maribor 2
Šejla Čibukčić Ajdovščina 2
Tina Paliska ŽNK Ankaran Obala 2
13. Marija Capuder Ajdovščina 1
Helena Plut Ajdovščina 1
Zala Meršnik ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1 (1)
Anisa Rola ŽNK Maribor 1
Sofia Marković ŽNK Maribor 1
Vita Šiftar ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Pia Ciganović ŽNK Maribor 1
Patricija Pesjak ŽNK Maribor 1
Urška Žganec ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Monika Kastelec ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1 (1)
Žana Rus ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Nina Šmid ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Vesna Kavšek ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Jana Intihar ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Manca Kutnjak ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Manca Jamnik ŽNK Cerklje 1
Alessia Sarnataro ŽNK Ankaran Obala 1
Gloria Alič ŽNK Cerklje 1
Hana Lebar ŽNK Cerklje 1
Paola Caporali ŽNK Ankaran Obala 1
Nathalie Donaggio ŽNK Ankaran Obala 1
Teresa Sfecci ŽNK Ankaran Obala 1
Natalija Golob ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Nika Udovič ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Izabela Križaj ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Katarina Jagarinec ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Albina Čizmazija ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Ines Sok ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Karmen Ulbin ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Maruša Česnik ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Mia Kalašić ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Simona Krstanoska ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Neva Kumalić ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Monika Bergant ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1


Avtogoli

1. Sara Bužan ŽNK Ankaran Obala 1
Helena Plut Ajdovščina 1
Lara Klopčič ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Melania Pasar ŽNK Ankaran Obala 1



DELI NA