Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Gligorić Zoran (1. pomoč), Šumer Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žunič Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Levak | V |
5 | Peter Dimitrovski | K |
6 | Aljaž Škrinjar | |
7 | Luka Založnik | |
8 | Luka Malnar | |
9 | Marko Jelovšek | |
10 | Grega Končar | |
11 | Dino Šunjerga | |
15 | Rok Budič | |
17 | Aleš Jurman | |
19 | Andrej Stepan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Babič | V |
2 | Anže Ambrožič | |
3 | Blaž Dragman | |
4 | Lenart Papež | |
13 | Sergej Ceglar | |
14 | Gregor Bukovac | |
16 | Tim Djolević |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Deronja | V |
2 | Tilen Resnik | |
3 | Stefan Miljević | |
4 | Igor Lovrić | |
5 | Žan Jerant | |
6 | Kristijan Šipek | |
7 | Gašper Kurež | |
8 | Zdravko Radonjić | |
9 | Niko Adamič | |
10 | Jaka Corn | K |
11 | Žan Potočnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matej Piskar | V |
13 | Žiga Flerin | |
14 | Rok Taneski | |
15 | David Zagorec | |
16 | Adis Ajkić | |
18 | Benjamin Dželadini | |
19 | Admir Frmić |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracovič |
Trener |
---|
Miha Vončina |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleš Jurman | 1:0 | 22' | |
Marko Jelovšek | 2:0 | 49' | |
Žan Jerant | 2:1 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Malnar | 35' | |||
Taneski / Radonjić | 48' | |||
Ajkić / Potočnik | 48' | |||
Dino Šunjerga | 49' | |||
Dželadini / Šipek | 53' | |||
Benjamin Levak | 56' | |||
Papež / Končar | 59' | |||
Jaka Corn | 59' | |||
Ceglar / Šunjerga | 66' | |||
Djolević / Jurman | 69' | |||
Zagorec / Adamič | 69' | |||
Dragman / Jelovšek | 70' | |||
Frmić / Miljević | 71' | |||
Ambrožič / Založnik | 79' | |||
Žan Jerant | 79' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 3 : 0 | IB Interblock |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 0 | Šampion Celje |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Celje | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Mura 05 | 1 : 6 | NOGA Triglav |
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | FC Koper |
NŠ R. Koren Dravograd | 1 : 0 | HIT Gorica |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Koper | 30 | 78 | |
2 | Maribor | 30 | 65 | |
3 | IB Interblock | 30 | 60 | |
4 | Aluminij | 30 | 55 | |
5 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 30 | 50 | |
7 | Domžale | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 30 | 43 | |
9 | Celje | 30 | 42 | |
10 | Krka | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 30 | |
12 | NŠ R. Koren Dravograd | 30 | 30 | |
13 | HIT Gorica | 30 | 26 | |
14 | Mura 05 | 30 | 25 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Šampion Celje | 30 | 23 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Maks Barišič | 28 |
2. | Luka Gajič | 24 |
3. | Sven Dodlek | 21 |
Alen Krajnc | 21 | |
Alen Ožbolt | 21 | |
6. | Gašper Udovič | 17 |
Marko Krivičić | 17 | |
8. | Domen Črnigoj | 14 |
Kevin Poredoš | 14 | |
Nik Fasvald | 14 | |
11. | Igor Bukara | 13 |
12. | Luka Lazar | 11 |
Djordje Vujičič | 11 | |
14. | Kristijan Šipek | 10 |
Marko Jelovšek | 10 | |
Luka Zahović | 10 | |
17. | Gašper Kurež | 9 |
Rok Taneski | 9 | |
Ivica Perić | 9 | |
20. | Anton Rogina | 8 |