Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Potočnik Aljaž (1. pomoč), Dobnikar Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Bravo Publikum | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krško | 0 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 0 | Mura |
P |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Maribor |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
P |
Interblock | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Z |
Koper | 0 : 4 | Gorica |
N |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bravo | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 38 | ||
Gorica | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 45 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26 | ||
Gorica | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23 | ||
Športni park | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | ||
Gorica | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22 |
23/24 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 15.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Bravo Mastercard | - | Gorica | 3:0 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 01.09.2023, ob 17.00 | Gorica | - | Bravo | 2:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 06.11.2022, ob 13.30 | Gorica | - | Bravo | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT, 07.08.2022, ob 18.00 | Bravo Mastercard | - | Gorica | 3:1 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 26.09.2020, ob 15.00 | Bravo Mastercard | - | Gorica | 4:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 30.11.2019, ob 11.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Gorica | 1:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 25.05.2019, ob 15.30 | Gorica | - | Bravo | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 03.11.2018, ob 11.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Gorica | 1:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - pomožno igrišče, 04.04.2018, ob 14.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Gorica | 2:3 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 19.08.2017, ob 17.30 | Gorica | - | Bravo | 4:3 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Športni park Nova Gorica, umetna trava, 08.04.2017, ob 16.00 | Gorica | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL umetna trava, 28.09.2016, ob 16.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Gorica | 5:1 | (3:0) |
15/16 | 26.krog | Renče, Športni park, 30.04.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL-umetna trava, 17.10.2015, ob 13.00 | - | Gorica | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 29.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL - umetna trava, 23.05.2015, ob 13.00 | - | Gorica | 5:3 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 14.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park, 28.10.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Bravo | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 29.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL umetna trava, 24.05.2014, ob 13.00 | - | Gorica | 0:4 | (0:2) | |
13/14 | 14.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park-umetna trava, 02.11.2013, ob 14.00 | - | Bravo | 4:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL-umetna trava, 30.03.2013, ob 15.00 | - | Gorica | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 4.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park, 26.08.2012, ob 17.30 | - | Bravo | 5:1 | (1:1) | |
11/12 | 21.krog | Nova Gorica, ŠP Nova Gorica-glavno igrišče, 24.03.2012, ob 14.30 | - | Bravo | 3:1 | (1:1) | |
11/12 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica-umetna trava, 17.09.2011, ob 17.00 | - | Gorica | 0:4 | (0:3) | |
10/11 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica, 05.03.2011, ob 15.00 | - | Gorica | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 3.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park-umetna trava, 28.08.2010, ob 17.00 | - | Bravo | 1:2 | (1:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 4 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 3 : 2 | Interblock |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |