Sodniki: | Božičko Simon (glavni sodnik), Pernat Izidor (1. pomoč), Gačnik Jakob Gal (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 56 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Ribič | V |
2 | Filip Sivonjić | |
3 | Andraž Lipec | |
5 | Mate Mrčela | |
7 | Andraž Einsiedler | |
8 | Benjamin Pirc | |
10 | Dino Krajačić | |
11 | Matic Mrvič | |
13 | Mark Španring | |
17 | Gregor Kmetič | |
18 | Timotej Rešetič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Ašič | V |
9 | Aljaž Nose | |
14 | Sašo Mađeruh | |
15 | Rok Gorenc | |
19 | Urban Lipec |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Matevž Matko | |
3 | Gal Schweiger | |
4 | Nik Čater | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | K |
6 | Antonio Petrov | |
7 | Nace Beguš | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Rok Jakomin | |
10 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
11 | Edison Destani | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Jure Žitko | |
16 | Miha Kancilija | |
17 | Igor Ristić | |
18 | Tim Jelenko | |
19 | Blaž Kanalec |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Simon Božičko |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dino Krajačić | 1 : 0 | 49' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenc / Einsiedler | 57' | |||
Kancilija / Mevmedoski | 68' | |||
Mate Mrčela | 68' | |||
Ristić / Destani | 75' | |||
Mađeruh / Mrvič | 77' | |||
Filip Sivonjić | 80' | |||
Žitko / Petrov | 83' | |||
Lipec / Rešetič | 84' | |||
Nose / Krajačić | 87' | |||
Aljaž Nose | 92' | |||
Matevž Matko | 92' | |||
Sašo Mađeruh | 93' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 4 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |