Sodniki: | Bukovec Miran (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Topolnik Gorazd (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klopčič Bogomil |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 4 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Rogaška |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Rogaška |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Z |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krka | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
20/21 | 21.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 19.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 20.04.2021, ob 17.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Krka | 1:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 21.09.2019, ob 16.00 | Krka | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:3 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 24.11.2018, ob 13.00 | Krka | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:3 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 11.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Krka | 1:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 30.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 26.05.2018, ob 16.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Krka | 1:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 11.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Krka | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
12/13 | 20.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 17.04.2013, ob 16.30 | - | Krka | 2:1 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 18.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 30.03.2013, ob 15.00 | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 9.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 29.09.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Krka | 1:1 | (0:0) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 3 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 3 | Brda |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 3 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Beltinci |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 5 : 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |