Sodniki: | Vajda Tadej (glavni sodnik), Pernat Izidor (1. pomoč), Kurnik Aleks (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ozmec Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
NK Brežice 1919 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Gugec | V |
2 | Luka Ištvančić | |
3 | Kristjan Petančič | |
4 | Manuel Šimunjak | |
5 | Filip Zbiljski | |
9 | Urban Lipec | |
10 | Marko Zubak | |
11 | Marko Sukser | |
13 | Marko Kelava | |
17 | Luka Vareško | K |
21 | Jaka Hervol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Alen Zildžovič | |
8 | Ante Žanić | |
14 | Sven Blazinšek | |
15 | Aleksandar Popović |
Norka GT Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Miha Zagoršak | V |
3 | Luka Žižek | |
4 | Mihael Podjavoršek | |
6 | Vid Vajnhandl | |
8 | Luka Horvat | K |
9 | Jan Jerončič | |
10 | Aljaž Prebil | |
11 | Niki Nikl | |
14 | Lan Smodej | |
18 | Jure Lazar | |
19 | Žan Muster | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Enej Milošević Tacer | |
7 | Gašper Munda |
Trener |
---|
Ivo Zanchi |
Trener |
---|
Jani Ivan Sajko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tadej Vajda |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Urban Lipec | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Marko Zubak | 2 : 0 | 28' | |
Marko Sukser | 3 : 0 | 66' | |
Ante Žanić | 4 : 0 | 75' | |
Sven Blazinšek | 5 : 0 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zildžovič / Lipec | 21' | |||
Milošević Tacer / Podjavoršek | 46' | |||
Žanić / Kelava | 57' | |||
Luka Žižek | 66' | |||
Blazinšek / Ištvančić | 82' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 5 : 0 | Norka GT Jarenina |
NK MB Tabor | 3 : 1 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Dravinja | 1 : 3 | Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |