Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Matjaš Alen (1. pomoč), Žekš Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 3 | NK Šampion |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 6 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
NK Šmartno 1928 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 3 : 1 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
P |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 0 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 5 : 0 | Norka GT Jarenina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 38 | ||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | ||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 27 | ||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
17/18 | 20.krog | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 14.04.2018, ob 17.00 | NK Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:8 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 31.03.2018, ob 14.00 | NK Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:3 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 01.10.2017, ob 16.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 1:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 15.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Šmartno ob Paki, 11.05.2016, ob 17.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:6 | (0:4) | |
15/16 | 2.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - um. tr., 10.09.2015, ob 17.00 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 1:3 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 25.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Šmartno ob Paki, 24.05.2015, ob 17.30 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:6 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-UT, 09.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 5:0 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 22.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Šmartno ob Paki, 10.05.2014, ob 17.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:3 | (0:3) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 13.10.2013, ob 16.00 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3:0 | (3:0) | |
12/13 | 17.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion, 14.04.2013, ob 16.30 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 1:3 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 4.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, ŠD Šmartno ob Paki, 08.09.2012, ob 17.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:1) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 0 | Norka GT Jarenina |
NK MB Tabor | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
NK Šampion | 6 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Dravinja |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Jaka Vajda | 11 |
Alen Polanec | 11 | |
8. | Dalibor Lupret | 10 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
Jan Elšnik | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
19. | Aljaž Fanedl | 6 |
David Ferčec | 6 |