Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Dem Pljava Rudar Velenje 27 (3)
2. Urban Lipec NK Brežice 1919 10 (1)
Žan Kovačič NK MB Tabor 10 (3)
3. Jaka Vajda Drava Ptuj 9
4. Dalibor Lupret NK Šampion 8
Amadej Vošnjak Rudar Velenje 8
5. Matic Štiglic NK Šampion 7
Jan Elšnik Drava Ptuj 7
6. Niko Šalamun Drava Ptuj 6
Luka Vareško NK Brežice 1919 6
Marko Zubak NK Brežice 1919 6 (1)
Anes Cinac Rudar Velenje 6
Otrant Kastrati Drava Ptuj 6
7. Žiga Lorger Rudar Velenje 5
Aleš Božijak NK Šampion 5
Alen Polanec Kety Emmi Bistrica 5
Tim Kmetec NK MB Tabor 5 (1)
Peter Sternad NK MB Tabor 5
Tibor Kantoci NK Šampion 5
Stian Džumhur NK Šampion 5
Aljaž Fanedl NK Norka GT Jarenina 5
8. Tomaž Brumen Drava Ptuj 4
Simon Abutu Oduh Drava Ptuj 4
Ali Tabaković Rudar Velenje 4
9. Tadej Gjergjek Vipoll Veržej 3
Žan Muster NK Norka GT Jarenina 3
Matic Pihler NK MB Tabor 3
Minas Koren NK MB Tabor 3
Neven Karlovčec Drava Ptuj 3
Leonardo Tavčar NK Šampion 3 (2)
Matic Košir NK Šampion 3
Tilen Strmšnik NK Šampion 3
Kevin Goršič NK Šampion 3
Žiga Poklečki NK Šampion 3
10. Adam Vošnjak Rudar Velenje 2
Aljaž Sečko Vipoll Veržej 2
Lovro Volf NK Šampion 2
Matic Bračič NK Norka GT Jarenina 2
Žiga Pesjak Dravinja 2
Jan Puhner Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
Urh Kundih NK Šampion 2
Alen Zildžovič NK Brežice 1919 2
Patrik Vidovič Drava Ptuj 2
Kristijan Barič Rudar Velenje 2
Aljaž Hanžel Vipoll Veržej 2
Gregor Stvarnik NK Šmartno 1928 2
Andraž Berčič NK MB Tabor 2
Žan Mohorko Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
Niki Nikl NK Norka GT Jarenina 2
Lan Smodej NK Norka GT Jarenina 2
Aljaž Kolšek NK Šmartno 1928 2
Luka Gorečan Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 (2)
David Ferčec NK Šampion 2
Jan Jerončič NK Norka GT Jarenina 2
Aljaž Mlakar Dravinja 2
Matija Korošec NK MB Tabor 2
Mario Modlic Vipoll Veržej 2
Marko Kelava NK Brežice 1919 2
Blaž Mihevc NK Šmartno 1928 2
Matija Špegel NK Šmartno 1928 2
Tadej Weiss NK MB Tabor 2
Jure Kolenc NK Šampion 2
11. Jure Svenšek Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Timi Šantl NK MB Tabor 1
Aleš Leskovar Dravinja 1
Gašper Jovan Rudar Velenje 1
Jure Lazar NK Norka GT Jarenina 1
Kristjan Bercko NK Šampion 1
Žak Pascal Buser NK Norka GT Jarenina 1
Rok Rozman Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Florjan Vidmar Brdnik Dravinja 1
Aljaž Prebil NK Norka GT Jarenina 1
Ante Žanić NK Brežice 1919 1
Matej Verhovšek Dravinja 1
Marko Sukser NK Brežice 1919 1
Luka Kenda Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Jan Mlakar Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Luka Žunec NK MB Tabor 1
Andrija Ranđelović Dravinja 1
Matic Zelenik Drava Ptuj 1
Matej Godina Vipoll Veržej 1
Jan Pavič Kac NK Šmartno 1928 1
Klemen Ružič Vipoll Veržej 1
Timotej Drobinc Rudar Velenje 1
Tilen Ketiš Vipoll Veržej 1
Tit Melanšek NK Šampion 1
Kenan Grošič Rudar Velenje 1
Gregor Predikaka Drava Ptuj 1
Domen Kokolj NK MB Tabor 1
Urban Fijavž Dravinja 1
Tim Pečnik NK Šmartno 1928 1
Jakob Tič Dravinja 1
Jasmin Dedić Drava Ptuj 1
Jan Petkovič NK Šampion 1
Žan Kopušar NK Šmartno 1928 1
Miha Pšajd Drava Ptuj 1
Jakob Mesarič Drava Ptuj 1
Blaž Javornik Dravinja 1
Jure Plejić NK MB Tabor 1
Eros Golnar NK Šmartno 1928 1
Leon Djerdji Pavše NK Šmartno 1928 1
Sven Blazinšek NK Brežice 1919 1
Aljaž Kovačič Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Luka Kovačič Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Luka Horvat NK Norka GT Jarenina 1 (1)
Jure Vučko Vipoll Veržej 1


Avtogoli

1. Nejc Jager NK Norka GT Jarenina 2
Patrik Golob Dravinja 2
2. Matej Godina Vipoll Veržej 1
Jakob Tič Dravinja 1
Žan Muster NK Norka GT Jarenina 1
Aleš Leskovar Dravinja 1
Gašper Jovan Rudar Velenje 1



DELI NA