Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Dem Pljava Rudar Velenje 35 (4)
2. Žan Kovačič NK MB Tabor 15 (3)
3. Niko Šalamun Drava Ptuj 13
4. Simon Abutu Oduh Drava Ptuj 12 (1)
Urban Lipec NK Brežice 1919 12 (1)
5. Jaka Vajda Drava Ptuj 11
6. Jan Elšnik Drava Ptuj 10
Amadej Vošnjak Rudar Velenje 10
Alen Polanec Kety Emmi Bistrica 10 (1)
7. Nejc Pušnik Kety Emmi Bistrica 9
Dalibor Lupret NK Šampion 9
Anes Cinac Rudar Velenje 9
8. Stian Džumhur NK Šampion 8
Luka Vareško NK Brežice 1919 8
9. Tim Kmetec NK MB Tabor 7 (1)
Peter Sternad NK MB Tabor 7
Matic Štiglic NK Šampion 7
Tadej Gjergjek Vipoll Veržej 7
10. Tibor Kantoci NK Šampion 6
Aljaž Fanedl Norka GT Jarenina 6
Tomaž Brumen Drava Ptuj 6
Otrant Kastrati Drava Ptuj 6
Marko Zubak NK Brežice 1919 6 (1)
11. David Ferčec NK Šampion 5
Aljaž Kolšek NK Šmartno 1928 5 (1)
Aleš Božijak NK Šampion 5
Žiga Lorger Rudar Velenje 5
Ali Tabaković Rudar Velenje 5
12. Simon Zupančič Rudar Velenje 4
Luka Kenda Kety Emmi Bistrica 4
Tilen Strmšnik NK Šampion 4 (1)
Blaž Mihevc NK Šmartno 1928 4
Anej Kolar Drava Ptuj 4
13. Neven Karlovčec Drava Ptuj 3
Patrik Vidovič Drava Ptuj 3
Neal Lahe Korošec NK MB Tabor 3
Andraž Berčič NK MB Tabor 3
Domen Kokolj NK MB Tabor 3
Minas Koren NK MB Tabor 3
Rok Koren Drava Ptuj 3
Matic Pihler NK MB Tabor 3
Miha Pšajd Drava Ptuj 3
Kevin Goršič NK Šampion 3
Niki Nikl Norka GT Jarenina 3
Jure Kolenc NK Šampion 3
Žiga Poklečki NK Šampion 3
Leonardo Tavčar NK Šampion 3 (2)
Matic Košir NK Šampion 3
Žan Muster Norka GT Jarenina 3
Rok Rozman Kety Emmi Bistrica 3
Jan Puhner Kety Emmi Bistrica 3
Enej Kapun Kety Emmi Bistrica 3
Aljaž Sečko Vipoll Veržej 3
14. Tadej Titan Vipoll Veržej 2
Aljaž Hanžel Vipoll Veržej 2
Aljaž Mlakar Dravinja 2
Žiga Pesjak Dravinja 2
Kristijan Barič Rudar Velenje 2
Adam Vošnjak Rudar Velenje 2
Jan Kukenberg Triller Rudar Velenje 2
Mario Modlic Vipoll Veržej 2
Jan Mlakar Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
Luka Gorečan Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 (2)
Žan Mohorko Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
Aljaž Kovačič Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
Luka Kovačič Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
Žak Pascal Buser Norka GT Jarenina 2
Matic Bračič Norka GT Jarenina 2
Lan Smodej Norka GT Jarenina 2
Jan Jerončič Norka GT Jarenina 2
Jan Petkovič NK Šampion 2 (1)
Urh Kundih NK Šampion 2
Lovro Volf NK Šampion 2
Jakob Mesarič Drava Ptuj 2 (1)
Marko Kelava NK Brežice 1919 2
Sven Blazinšek NK Brežice 1919 2
Alen Zildžovič NK Brežice 1919 2
Matija Korošec NK MB Tabor 2
Samo Fras NK MB Tabor 2
Tadej Weiss NK MB Tabor 2
Matija Špegel NK Šmartno 1928 2
Žan Kopušar NK Šmartno 1928 2
Gregor Stvarnik NK Šmartno 1928 2
Ismet Memaj NK Šmartno 1928 2
Jasmin Dedić Drava Ptuj 2
15. Aljaž Geršak Drava Ptuj 1
Žiga Ramšak Drava Ptuj 1
Gregor Predikaka Drava Ptuj 1
Matic Zelenik Drava Ptuj 1
Jure Plejić NK MB Tabor 1
Tim Pečnik NK Šmartno 1928 1
Eros Golnar NK Šmartno 1928 1
Leon Djerdji Pavše NK Šmartno 1928 1
Luka Šegota NK Šmartno 1928 1
Luka Žunec NK MB Tabor 1
Žan Novak NK MB Tabor 1
Timi Šantl NK MB Tabor 1
Primož Vidmar NK Brežice 1919 1 (1)
Luka Ištvančić NK Brežice 1919 1
Ante Žanić NK Brežice 1919 1
Nik Martin Krošelj NK Brežice 1919 1
Jaka Hervol NK Brežice 1919 1
Marko Sukser NK Brežice 1919 1
Kristjan Bercko NK Šampion 1
Jan Pavič Kac NK Šmartno 1928 1
Denis Titovšek NK Šampion 1
Tit Melanšek NK Šampion 1
Luka Horvat Norka GT Jarenina 1 (1)
Jure Lazar Norka GT Jarenina 1
Gašper Munda Norka GT Jarenina 1
Mihael Podjavoršek Norka GT Jarenina 1
Aljaž Prebil Norka GT Jarenina 1
Jure Vučko Vipoll Veržej 1
Gašper Jovan Rudar Velenje 1
Aleš Videčnik Rudar Velenje 1
Timotej Drobinc Rudar Velenje 1
Kenan Grošič Rudar Velenje 1
Rok Melavc Rudar Velenje 1 (1)
Blaž Javornik Dravinja 1
Aleš Leskovar Dravinja 1
Matej Verhovšek Dravinja 1
Florjan Vidmar Brdnik Dravinja 1
Andrija Ranđelović Dravinja 1
Jure Svenšek Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Tilen Ketiš Vipoll Veržej 1
Klemen Ružič Vipoll Veržej 1
Róbert Požonec Vipoll Veržej 1
Jakob Tič Dravinja 1
Urban Fijavž Dravinja 1
Alen Cmor Vipoll Veržej 1
Matej Godina Vipoll Veržej 1


Avtogoli

1. Patrik Golob Dravinja 2
Nejc Jager Norka GT Jarenina 2
2. Matjaž Jarh Norka GT Jarenina 1
Žan Muster Norka GT Jarenina 1
Jure Kolenc NK Šampion 1
Rok Perko NK MB Tabor 1
Žiga Ramšak Drava Ptuj 1
Aleš Leskovar Dravinja 1
Gašper Jovan Rudar Velenje 1
Matej Godina Vipoll Veržej 1
Jakob Tič Dravinja 1



DELI NA