Sodniki: | Damjanovič Alen (glavni sodnik), Žnidaršič Žiga (1. pomoč), Zašev Venco (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 45 |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Mikič | V |
2 | Jaka Fajfar | |
3 | Mark Sajevic | |
4 | Rok Perhavc | |
5 | Aljaž Knific | |
6 | Din Džafić | |
7 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
8 | Jan Debeljak | K |
9 | Lovro Ziherl | |
10 | Gašper Kukavica | |
11 | Nejc Ajdovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Belmin Ibrahimagić | V |
13 | Mark Savinšek | |
14 | Vili Zupanec | |
15 | Dominik Štern | |
16 | Luka Šunkar |
ND Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristjan Šuligoj | V |
2 | David Zavadlav | |
3 | Diego Japić | |
4 | Faton Lezi | |
6 | Miha Nemec | |
7 | Denis Makuc Kosovel | |
8 | Tin Mikulin | |
10 | Tine Kočevar | |
11 | Nik Bavec | |
14 | Danijel Šinigoj | K |
19 | Lev Žunec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denny Tiganj | V |
9 | Luka Čibej | |
13 | Borut Adžić | |
15 | Mark Poje | |
16 | Amar Šahbaz | |
17 | Arlind Selimi | |
18 | Kris Planišček |
Trener |
---|
Igor Stojanov |
Trener |
---|
Igor Mozetič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Damjanovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tine Kočevar (11m) | 0 : 1 | 43' | |
Din Džafić | 1 : 1 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Denis Mikič | 43' | |||
Šunkar / Ziherl | 50' | |||
Zupanec / Ajdovec | 51' | |||
Savinšek / Čarman Djuran | 55' | |||
Šahbaz / Mikulin | 60' | |||
Štern / Kukavica | 60' | |||
David Zavadlav | 60' | |||
Aljaž Knific | 63' | |||
Danijel Šinigoj | 67' | |||
Jaka Fajfar | 70' | |||
Planišček / Šinigoj | 73' | |||
Tiganj / Šuligoj | 76' | |||
Selimi / Bavec | 78' | |||
Jan Debeljak | 79' | |||
Čibej / Makuc Kosovel | 80' | |||
Arlind Selimi | 80' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | 1 : 1 | ND Bilje |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Slovan |
ND Primorje | 2 : 2 | Brda |
NK Sava Kranj | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux |
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan | 27 | 62 | |
2 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 61 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux | 27 | 61 | |
4 | NK Sava Kranj | 27 | 37 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 36 | |
6 | Šenčur | 27 | 35 | |
7 | ND Primorje | 27 | 32 | |
8 | ND Bilje | 27 | 22 | |
9 | Elta Izola | 27 | 21 | |
10 | Brda | 27 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Bajrektarević | 23 |
2. | Rok Križman | 19 |
3. | Aleks Šmitran | 18 |
4. | Mark Golob | 17 |
5. | Damis Šabić | 13 |
6. | Matija Kalizan | 12 |
Benjamin Samardžić | 12 | |
Urh Lampret | 12 | |
9. | Luka Bizjan | 9 |
Aljaž Slabe | 9 | |
Tim Urbanija | 9 | |
Arian Rrahmani | 9 | |
13. | Tine Kočevar | 8 |
14. | Jure Pogorelec | 7 |
Nik Fortuna | 7 | |
David Petrič | 7 | |
Anže Anžur | 7 | |
18. | Ajdin Dergić | 6 |
Medin Adili | 6 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 6 |