Sodniki: | Stojanoski Andraž (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Kalan Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Novak Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Vošnjak | V |
2 | Žan Trontelj | |
3 | Marko Klemenčič | |
4 | Žan Zaletel | |
5 | David Brekalo | |
6 | Nik Salaj | |
7 | Anže Zorc | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | |
9 | Milan Đajič | K |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Haris Kadrić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Igor Vekić | V |
13 | Marko Felja | |
14 | Žan Poglajen | |
15 | David Frelih | |
16 | Marko Roškar | |
17 | Niko Adamič | |
18 | Andraž Mrkonja |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darjan Curanović | V |
2 | Tilen Pečnik | |
3 | Tilen Kobold | |
4 | Timotej Acman | |
5 | Andraž Vrabič | |
8 | Mika Mario Rokavec | |
9 | Kan Kovač | |
11 | Matevž Verhovnik | |
15 | Nemanja Gajić | |
17 | Tim Golob | |
37 | Jan Zamernik | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
10 | Peter Stočko | |
22 | Aleš Krel | |
23 | Nik Fasvald | |
27 | Jani Grilc | |
32 | Urban Knez | |
62 | Petar Jelić |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Trener |
---|
Edin Osmanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andraž Stojanoski |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Haris Kadrić | 1 : 0 | 18' | |
Haris Kadrić | 2 : 0 | 68' | |
Nik Salaj | 3 : 0 | 70' | |
Anže Zorc | 4 : 0 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Timotej Acman | 33' | |||
Jelić / Kobold | 36' | |||
Kan Kovač | 51' | |||
Anže Zorc | 63' | |||
Stočko / Acman | 64' | |||
Žan Zaletel | 65' | |||
Žan Trontelj | 73' | |||
Mrkonja / Đajič | 75' | |||
Grilc / Golob | 81' | |||
Adamič / Kadrić | 83' | |||
Peter Stočko | 85' | |||
Frelih / Piskule | 86' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 0 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Mura |
AŠK Bravo | 4 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Rogaška |
Jadran Dekani | 4 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Krka | 4 : 2 | Zarica Kranj |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |