Sodniki: | Mertik Bojan (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Huselja Emir |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darjan Curanović | V |
2 | Tilen Pečnik | |
4 | Timotej Acman | |
5 | Andraž Vrabič | |
9 | Nik Fasvald | |
10 | Peter Stočko | K |
11 | Matevž Verhovnik | |
15 | Aleš Krel | |
23 | Kan Kovač | |
37 | Jan Zamernik | |
62 | Petar Jelić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
3 | Tilen Kobold | |
6 | Leon Ferenčak | |
17 | Tilen Stachel | |
32 | Urban Knez | |
45 | Mario Crnjac | |
72 | Kristijan Celner |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Adam | V |
2 | Adel Halilović | K |
4 | Dominik Ivkič | |
6 | Igor Barukčič | |
9 | Anel Hajrić | |
10 | Luka Cerar | |
19 | Robi Jakovljević | |
23 | Ernest Grvala | |
39 | Svetlan Kosić | |
44 | Lenart Brolih | |
97 | Marin Roglić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nejc Duščak | V |
5 | Tadej Tadič | |
7 | Jakob Lužar | |
17 | Marko Kovjenić | |
20 | Grega Marinšek | |
21 | Gašper Trdin | |
42 | Denis Lidjan |
Trener |
---|
Edin Osmanović |
Trener |
---|
Nermin Bašić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Mertik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Pečnik | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Marin Roglić | 1 : 1 | 11' | |
Ernest Grvala | 1 : 2 | 21' | |
Anel Hajrić | 1 : 3 | 43' | |
Marko Kovjenić | 1 : 4 | 77' | |
Anel Hajrić | 1 : 5 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Adel Halilović | 2' | |||
David Adam | 33' | |||
Celner / Zamernik | 46' | |||
Luka Cerar | 55' | |||
Anel Hajrić | 57' | |||
Ferenčak / Krel | 59' | |||
Matevž Verhovnik | 60' | |||
Kovjenić / Kosić | 74' | |||
Lidjan / Roglić | 77' | |||
Stachel / Stočko | 79' | |||
Timotej Acman | 84' | |||
Trdin / Cerar | 86' | |||
Denis Lidjan | 91' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 5 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Brda |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
AŠK Bravo | 0 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Rogaška |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |