Sodniki: | Mali Tim (glavni sodnik), Fras Mihael (1. pomoč), Plečko Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nikola Cvijić | V |
2 | Nejc Strajnar | |
3 | Franci Perko | |
5 | David Stariha Laban | |
6 | Alan Muratagić | |
7 | Alex Velič | |
8 | Angelo Korica | |
9 | Haris Hajrlahović | |
10 | Domen Kunič | |
11 | Amir Bašić | |
19 | France Frelih | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Rok Grabar | V |
13 | Agron Shala | |
14 | Simon Zupančič | |
15 | Kenen Bosnić | |
16 | Rok Mohorko | |
17 | Getuar Veselaj | |
18 | Nik Triler |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
4 | Tilen Ravnak | |
6 | Tomaž Marko | |
7 | Herolind Cikaqi | |
8 | Leonardo Tavčar | |
9 | Emil Novi | |
10 | Luka Zalokar | K |
11 | Luka Mihalič | |
13 | Matevž Križnik | |
16 | Matej Šošterič | |
17 | Miha Kolenc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Turk Pajič | V |
5 | Matic Košir | |
14 | Luka Krumpak | |
15 | Jure Kolenc | |
18 | Matic Štiglic |
Trener |
---|
Darko Karapetrović |
Trener |
---|
Alen Jankovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tim Mali |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alan Muratagić | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Matej Šošterič | 1 : 1 | 21' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Domen Kunič | 27' | |||
Nejc Strajnar | 37' | |||
Štiglic / Novi | 63' | |||
Bosnić / Korica | 83' | |||
Kolenc / Kolenc | 87' | |||
Veselaj / Kunič | 88' | |||
Krumpak / Mihalič | 88' | |||
Amir Bašić | 88' | |||
Košir / Križnik | 89' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Šampion |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | NOGA Triglav |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 1 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Koper |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Domžale | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 47 | |
7 | Interblock | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šampion | 26 | 16 | |
14 | VOC Celje | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adnan Ahmetović | 23 |
2. | Luka Štor | 22 |
3. | Tom Žurga | 21 |
4. | Nejc Pušnik | 14 |
Gaber Petric | 14 | |
6. | Matevž Turkuš | 13 |
Žan Celar | 13 | |
Luka Zalokar | 13 | |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
10. | Ester Sokler | 12 |
Jaka Bijol | 12 | |
12. | Leon Sever | 11 |
Dem Pljava | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Bračko | 10 |
15. | Teo Milič | 9 |
Nik Prelec | 9 | |
17. | Adam Gnezda Čerin | 8 |
Fatlind Vezaj | 8 | |
Luka Kambič | 8 | |
Tomi Horvat | 8 |