Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Pečarič Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
7 | Haris Kahvedžić | |
8 | Florjan Jevšenak | K |
10 | Tian Kujović | |
14 | Luka Perković | |
15 | Lovro Turinek | |
17 | Timotej Karapandža | |
18 | Alban Veselaj | |
19 | Anej Rizmal | |
20 | Ivano Čančar | |
22 | Ibrahim Beji Muhammad | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tiijan Zorko | V |
2 | Leon Bulajić | |
4 | Jakob Miklavc | |
9 | Hugo Šelih | |
11 | Luka Mladenović | |
21 | Janin Petrak |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
2 | Alin Kumer Čelik | |
4 | Sašo Lovrec | |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
8 | Staš Popijal | |
10 | Nal Lan Koren | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
17 | Tian Rantaša | K |
20 | Luka Baš | |
21 | Luka Turudija | |
22 | Bine Anželj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Julij Vodan Jecelj | V |
3 | Žan Petrovič | |
5 | Mateo Tomašić | |
6 | Nejc Sečkar | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
11 | Samo Sečkar | |
16 | Val Bislimaj | |
18 | Gašper Fišer | |
19 | Mai Kolbl |
Trener |
---|
Spasoje Bulajič |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lovro Turinek | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Luka Turudija | 1 : 1 | 18' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anej Rizmal | 27' | |||
Bulajić / Čančar | 60' | |||
Staš Popijal | 71' | |||
Šelih / Perković | 77' | |||
Nal Lan Koren | 80' | |||
Petrak / Kujović | 82' | |||
Tian Rantaša | 91' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Koper | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 3 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 29 | 65 | |
2 | Mura | 29 | 60 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 29 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 29 | 55 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 49 | |
6 | Domžale | 29 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 29 | 40 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 29 | 39 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 29 | 36 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 29 | 35 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 29 | 33 | |
12 | Aluminij | 29 | 32 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 31 | |
14 | Gorica | 29 | 30 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 25 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 20 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
Denis Nikić | 14 | |
5. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Anej Horvat | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
8. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
12. | Tine Čuk | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Gregor Medle | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
19. | Kobi Bajc | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 |