Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Filipič Rene (1. pomoč), Kranjc Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Golob Peter |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Vid Gorenjak | V |
4 | Gal Piskar | |
10 | Klemen Mlakar | K |
11 | Marko Domagoj Jadrić | |
14 | Luka Gole | |
15 | Alen Pšajd | |
17 | Jan Trstenjak | |
18 | Liam Doplihar | |
20 | Blaž Lipavšek | |
21 | Marko Voda | |
22 | David Kenny Reistätter | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Kramberger | V |
3 | Lan Arnuš | |
6 | Patrik Sakelšek | |
7 | Lovro Markoli | |
8 | Jan Lukić | |
16 | Luka Brumen |
Ketty Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Primož Fridrih | K V |
4 | Aljaž Gril | |
5 | Jaka Posteržin | |
9 | Nik Brence | |
11 | Maks Markelc | |
14 | Tjaž Šalamun | |
15 | Patrik Kerep | |
19 | Aleks Korošec | |
20 | Maj Lorbek | |
23 | Matevž Šega | |
26 | Gregor Dover | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
21 | Bian Zupanc | V |
3 | Renato Merlak | |
7 | Miha Mokotar | |
10 | Leon Kamničar | |
16 | Enej Marčič | |
18 | Luka Prelog | |
24 | Diar Xhelovci |
Trener |
---|
Jožef Hegler |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Čeh |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Domagoj Jadrić | 1 : 0 | 33' | |
Klemen Mlakar | 2 : 0 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sakelšek / Lipavšek | 35' | |||
Xhelovci / Posteržin | 46' | |||
Mokotar / Kerep | 46' | |||
Gal Piskar | 53' | |||
Prelog / Šalamun | 59' | |||
Kamničar / Šega | 69' | |||
Brumen / Gole | 69' | |||
Alen Pšajd | 74' | |||
Aljaž Gril | 81' | |||
Merlak / Markelc | 83' | |||
Lukić / Trstenjak | 88' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 3 | NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Šampion Trgovine Jager | 7 : 1 | Malečnik |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Ketty Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | Združena Savinjska |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 1 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 24 | 58 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 56 | |
3 | Ketty Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 23 | 50 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 | 24 | 45 | |
5 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 24 | 35 | |
6 | Združena Savinjska | 24 | 30 | |
7 | Šampion Trgovine Jager | 23 | 26 | |
8 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 24 | 24 | |
9 | Krško | 23 | 14 | |
10 | Malečnik | 23 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Klemen Mlakar | 21 |
Lev Sirk | 21 | |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 18 |
4. | Liam Doplihar | 15 |
5. | Nik Gašper Hodnik | 14 |
Nik Brence | 14 | |
7. | Maks Markelc | 13 |
Leon Šiljeg | 13 | |
Patrik Kerep | 13 | |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Kop | 12 |
Damjan Vukolić | 12 | |
13. | Marko Domagoj Jadrić | 10 |
14. | Timon Regvar | 9 |
Lovro Markoli | 9 | |
16. | Lovro Praprotnik | 8 |
Matevž Šega | 8 | |
Domen Strgar | 8 | |
19. | Matic Kotnik | 7 |
Anej Rudolf | 7 |