Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Todorović Nedeljko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kranjec Sandi |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Kruljac | V |
2 | Bine Bernik | |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Veron Šalja | K |
10 | Mark Čeh | |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
17 | Tilen Mlakar | |
20 | Golden Okocha Gibson | |
21 | Nik Podbregar | |
41 | Tim Gašperin | |
76 | Tevž Pokorn | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
54 | Žan Malnar | V |
5 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
6 | Marko Kuvek | |
7 | Jaroš Čadež | |
16 | Gal Schweiger | |
22 | Andraž Rant | |
31 | Gašper Kukavica | |
33 | Janko Ivetić | |
77 | Stefan Petrović |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Župić | V |
2 | Rok Rozman | |
3 | Domen Zajšek | |
5 | Lan Vidmar | K |
6 | Matevž Križnik | |
7 | Tomi Gobec | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
10 | Jaša Martinčič | |
11 | Andraž Borovnik | |
18 | Edvin Krupić | |
29 | Ante Kuliš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Primož Fridrih | V |
9 | Chidera Henry Nwoga | |
17 | Žiga Pesjak | |
19 | Mateo Katić | |
20 | Luka Pršo | |
27 | Maj Lorbek | |
47 | Enej Kapun | |
66 | Rok Frešer |
Trener |
---|
Milomir Kondič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Čeh | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Jaša Martinčič (11m) | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
Tevž Pokorn | 2 : 1 | 95' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nedim Ljubijankič | 46' | |||
Čadež / Gašperin | 52' | |||
Ivetić / Podbregar | 60' | |||
Pršo / Gobec | 63' | |||
Frešer / Krupić | 63' | |||
Nwoga / Kuliš | 63' | |||
Rok Frešer | 72' | |||
Kapun / Vidmar | 74' | |||
Petrović / Dakič | 84' | |||
Luka Pršo | 89' | |||
Pesjak / Borovnik | 90' | |||
Veron Šalja | 91' | |||
Luka Pršo | 92' | |||
Jaroš Čadež | 94' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Dravinja |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 3 | Jadran Dekani |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Krka |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 29 | 53 | |
4 | Gorica | 29 | 52 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 51 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 29 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 29 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 29 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 29 | 33 | |
10 | TKK Tolmin | 29 | 33 | |
11 | Vitanest Bilje | 29 | 31 | |
12 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 30 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 29 | 29 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 29 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 29 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Adriano Bloudek | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
10. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
12. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
20. | Luka Marjanac | 6 |