Sodniki: | Kodrič Aleks (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 : 3 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
Z |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 12 : 0 | WFC Koper Obala |
Z |
ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | 0 : 6 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 : 7 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 : 3 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
Z |
Šentjernej | 0 : 11 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 : 3 | Krim |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 11.04.2024, ob 18.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Primorje | 2:3 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 15.10.2023, ob 11.30 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 12.11.2022, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Primorje | 7:1 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 25.09.2022, ob 13.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:4 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 22.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 5:1 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 07.10.2018, ob 10.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Primorje | 3:6 | (1:2) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šentjernej | 0 : 14 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | 2 : 1 | WFC Koper Obala |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Krim |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 14 | 39 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje | 14 | 29 | |
3 | Krim | 14 | 28 | |
4 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 24 | |
5 | ŽNK Radomlje | 14 | 21 | |
6 | WFC Koper Obala | 14 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | 14 | 10 | |
8 | Šentjernej | 14 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ela Velišček | 29 |
2. | Ema Malgaj | 25 |
3. | Ela Abram | 19 |
4. | Pia Zupančič | 12 |
5. | Vita Mamić | 11 |
Vita Kolar | 11 | |
7. | Neja Selan | 10 |
Anamarija Esther Škraba | 10 | |
9. | Sara Vegelj | 9 |
Nika Pirc | 9 | |
Aneli Kutin Prešeren | 9 | |
12. | Maša Šegatin | 8 |
Natalija Globočnik | 8 | |
Julija Žnidaršič | 8 | |
Lina Leben | 8 | |
Gaja Pintar | 8 | |
Veronika Furlan | 8 | |
18. | Kiara Košir | 7 |
19. | Karin Vrbetić | 6 |
Hana Ramulić | 6 |