Sodniki: | Baloš Krajnc Žak (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Cerklje |
N |
WFC Koper Obala | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Gažon Koinstal |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon Koinstal |
P |
ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | 0 : 6 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
Z |
Šentjernej | 1 : 6 | ŽNK Gažon Koinstal |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 12 : 0 | Šentjernej |
N |
Krim | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gažon | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gažon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gažon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
23/24 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 29.10.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Gažon | 2:1 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 03.09.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 16.04.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Gažon | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 23.10.2022, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Gažon | 4:0 | (2:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šentjernej | 0 : 10 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 7 : 0 | Krim |
ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
WFC Koper Obala | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 14 | 39 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje | 14 | 29 | |
3 | Krim | 14 | 28 | |
4 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 24 | |
5 | ŽNK Radomlje | 14 | 21 | |
6 | WFC Koper Obala | 14 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | 14 | 10 | |
8 | Šentjernej | 14 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ela Velišček | 29 |
2. | Ema Malgaj | 25 |
3. | Ela Abram | 19 |
4. | Pia Zupančič | 12 |
5. | Vita Mamić | 11 |
Vita Kolar | 11 | |
7. | Neja Selan | 10 |
Anamarija Esther Škraba | 10 | |
9. | Sara Vegelj | 9 |
Nika Pirc | 9 | |
Aneli Kutin Prešeren | 9 | |
12. | Maša Šegatin | 8 |
Natalija Globočnik | 8 | |
Julija Žnidaršič | 8 | |
Lina Leben | 8 | |
Gaja Pintar | 8 | |
Veronika Furlan | 8 | |
18. | Kiara Košir | 7 |
19. | Karin Vrbetić | 6 |
Hana Ramulić | 6 |