Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
N |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Savinja Celje |
N |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Radlje |
Z |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 2 : 3 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 5 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
DNK Trbovlje Karioke | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
N |
DNK Trbovlje Karioke | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
DNK Trbovlje Karioke | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
P |
ŽNK Savinja Celje | 1 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 5 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 38 | ||
DNK Trbovlje | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 38 | ||
DNK Trbovlje | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
DNK Trbovlje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 11.05.2024, ob 12.30 | MB Tabor | - | DNK Trbovlje | 8:0 | (5:0) |
23/24 | 9.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 13.04.2024, ob 17.30 | MB Tabor | - | DNK Trbovlje | 2:0 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 30.09.2023, ob 11.30 | MB Tabor | - | DNK Trbovlje | 8:0 | (5:0) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 16.09.2023, ob 17.30 | MB Tabor | - | DNK Trbovlje | 12:0 | (9:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr., 03.10.2020, ob 13.30 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | DNK Trbovlje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Šalovci, Igrišče Šalovci, 05.09.2020, ob 15.30 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | DNK Trbovlje | 0:5 | (0:4) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 05.10.2019, ob 14.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | DNK Trbovlje | 5:0 | (5:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 07.09.2019, ob 14.30 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | DNK Trbovlje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radlje | : | ŽNK Savinja Celje |
ŽNK MB Tabor | : | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | : | ŽNK MB Tabor |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | : | ŽNK Savinja Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Savinja Celje | 10 | 22 | |
2 | ŽNK Radlje | 10 | 21 | |
3 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 10 | 19 | |
4 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 10 | 15 | |
5 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke | 10 | 7 | |
6 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 10 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zoja Potočnik | 8 |
2. | Lana Lesjak | 7 |
3. | Julija Žnidarič | 6 |
4. | Hana Serec | 5 |
5. | Lana Kovačević | 4 |
6. | Ana Hojnik | 3 |
Zoja Šrot | 3 | |
Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | 3 | |
Anja Bijelić | 3 | |
10. | Naja Lederer | 2 |
Ajda Vita Kumer | 2 | |
Nella Gjergjek | 2 | |
Barbara Pšeničnik | 2 | |
Laura Kure | 2 | |
15. | Lara Zorman | 1 |
Nadia Medić | 1 | |
Nina Sekuti | 1 | |
Alena Shala | 1 | |
Tija Lederer | 1 | |
Lea Pančur | 1 |