Sodniki: | Horvat Dejan (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 35 |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nuša Vidrih | V |
2 | Sara Delić | |
3 | Nika Bazjak | |
4 | Rubi Krmelj | |
7 | Katjuša Kern | |
8 | Maša Osojnik | K |
9 | Tinkara Testen | |
13 | Zala Omerza | |
19 | Naja Poje Mihelič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
5 | Nika Hojč | |
10 | sara Nuhanovič | |
11 | Pia Pirnat | |
14 | Ajda Zalezina | |
15 | Veronika Rovan | |
17 | Lara Cedilnik |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nuša Horvat | V |
4 | Lučka Glažar | |
6 | Maša Hovnik Husar | |
7 | Zala Lucija Balažic | |
9 | Teja Tkalec | |
10 | Noelle Vilčnik | |
14 | Julia Lackner | |
17 | Živa Rakovec | K |
20 | Gaja Kaučič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
11 | Asja Cvetkovič | |
13 | Lana Jakšič | |
16 | Nika Jurkovic | |
18 | Lana Tropenauer |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grgasovič |
Trener |
---|
Primož Rakovec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Horvat |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Zala Omerza | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Sara Delić | 2 : 0 | 27' | |
Maša Osojnik | 3 : 0 | 34' |
Dogodki |
---|
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gažon Obala | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija |
Renče | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 9 | 27 | |
2 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 9 | 17 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 9 | 17 | |
4 | ŽNK Olimpija | 8 | 15 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 9 | 13 | |
6 | Gažon Obala | 9 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 9 | 7 | |
8 | Renče | 9 | 7 | |
9 | Fužinar | 9 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zala Omerza | 11 |
2. | Katjuša Kern | 8 |
Tinkara Testen | 8 | |
Varja Špiler | 8 | |
5. | Noelle Vilčnik | 7 |
Maša Osojnik | 7 | |
7. | Zala Pia Štefanič | 5 |
Živa Rakovec | 5 | |
9. | Zala Lucija Balažic | 4 |
Hana Serec | 4 | |
Sara Medić | 4 | |
Tara Knego | 4 | |
13. | Mina Zajc | 3 |
Nea Podbevšek | 3 | |
Sara Delić | 3 | |
Monika Globočnik | 3 | |
Erisa Šabanaj | 3 | |
Ana Gerjolj | 3 | |
Sara Ljubič | 3 | |
Vita Dodič | 3 |