Sodniki: | Mask Sara (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
Gažon Obala | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 3 | Renče Bilje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
Z |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 6 : 0 | Renče Bilje |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
Z |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 10 : 0 | Gažon Obala |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | ||
Krim RollJet | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | ||
Krim RollJet | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
Krim RollJet | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
21/22 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 21.05.2022, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 23.04.2022, ob 13.30 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 23.10.2021, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 25.09.2021, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 19.09.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 2:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 05.10.2019, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 2:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 07.09.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 11:0 | (6:0) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 12.05.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 0:4 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 14.04.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 0:7 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 14.10.2017, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 0:4 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 05.05.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 0:7 | (0:3) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 2 : 1 | Gažon Obala |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 3 | Renče Bilje |
ŽNK Radomlje | 10 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 24 | 65 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje | 24 | 64 | |
3 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 24 | 43 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 24 | 31 | |
5 | Renče Bilje | 24 | 28 | |
6 | Gažon Obala | 24 | 15 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 24 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zala Pia Štefanič | 26 |
2. | Maša Osojnik | 24 |
3. | Maša Zajec | 23 |
4. | Ines Rozman | 17 |
Ana Gerjolj | 17 | |
6. | Varja Špiler | 12 |
7. | Tinkara Testen | 11 |
8. | Jona Javorič | 10 |
Katjuša Kern | 10 | |
Neža Trost | 10 | |
11. | Zala Omerza | 9 |
12. | Lori Škulj | 8 |
Julija Poplašen | 8 | |
Ajda Zajc | 8 | |
15. | Alicija Brinovec | 7 |
Stella Tomažič Ambrožič | 7 | |
Gaja Černe | 7 | |
Rubi Krmelj | 7 | |
19. | Nika Žbogar Fajt | 6 |
20. | Sara Ljubič | 5 |