Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK Radlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
Z |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radlje |
N |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Radlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Savinja Celje |
DNK Trbovlje Karioke | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
N |
DNK Trbovlje Karioke | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
DNK Trbovlje Karioke | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
P |
ŽNK Savinja Celje | 1 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 5 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 46 | ||
DNK Trbovlje | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
DNK Trbovlje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 42 | ||
DNK Trbovlje | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
23/24 | 10.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 13.04.2024, ob 15.30 | DNK Trbovlje | - | Radlje ob Dravi | 0:10 | (0:6) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 07.10.2023, ob 11.30 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:5 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 16.09.2023, ob 15.30 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:9 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 07.05.2022, ob 10.30 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Trbovlje, Športni park Rudar Trbovlje, 02.04.2022, ob 11.00 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 09.10.2021, ob 14.30 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 04.09.2021, ob 11.30 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:4 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr., 03.10.2020, ob 11.30 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 1:4 | (1:3) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Šalovci, Igrišče Šalovci, 05.09.2020, ob 13.30 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 1:5 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr., 19.10.2019, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Radlje | - | DNK Trbovlje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Šalovci, Igrišče Šalovci, 21.09.2019, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Radlje | - | DNK Trbovlje | 3:0 | (3:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | : | ŽNK MB Tabor |
DNK Trbovlje Karioke | : | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Radlje | : | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Savinja Celje | 10 | 22 | |
2 | ŽNK Radlje | 10 | 21 | |
3 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 10 | 19 | |
4 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 10 | 15 | |
5 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke | 10 | 7 | |
6 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 10 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zoja Potočnik | 8 |
2. | Lana Lesjak | 7 |
3. | Julija Žnidarič | 6 |
4. | Hana Serec | 5 |
5. | Lana Kovačević | 4 |
6. | Ana Hojnik | 3 |
Zoja Šrot | 3 | |
Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | 3 | |
Anja Bijelić | 3 | |
10. | Naja Lederer | 2 |
Ajda Vita Kumer | 2 | |
Nella Gjergjek | 2 | |
Barbara Pšeničnik | 2 | |
Laura Kure | 2 | |
15. | Lara Zorman | 1 |
Nadia Medić | 1 | |
Nina Sekuti | 1 | |
Alena Shala | 1 | |
Tija Lederer | 1 | |
Lea Pančur | 1 |