Sodniki: | Gjureč Uroš (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Fužinar | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
P |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Maribor |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
P |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
P |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Picerija Oliva |
ŽNK Picerija Oliva | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
ŽNK Picerija Oliva | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
Z |
ŽNK Maribor | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Picerija Oliva |
Z |
ŽNK Picerija Oliva | 5 : 0 | Fužinar |
Z |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Picerija Oliva |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Picerija Oliva |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | ||
ŽNK Trbovlje Celje | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | ||
ŽNK Trbovlje Celje | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ŽNK Trbovlje Celje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18/19 | 13.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr., 11.05.2019, ob 12.30 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | - | ŽNK Trbovlje Celje | 1:4 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 13.04.2019, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | - | ŽNK Trbovlje Celje | 3:2 | (2:2) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr., 06.10.2018, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Trbovlje Celje | 4:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 08.09.2018, ob 13.30 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Trbovlje Celje | 6:1 | (3:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Picerija Oliva |
ŽNK Maribor | 1 : 0 | Fužinar |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 9 : 0 | ŽNK Maribor |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 3 : 2 | ŽNK Picerija Oliva |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 20 | 58 | |
2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 20 | 33 | |
3 | ŽNK Picerija Oliva | 20 | 32 | |
4 | ŽNK Maribor | 20 | 25 | |
5 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 20 | 17 | |
6 | Fužinar | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zala Omerza | 34 |
2. | Katjuša Kern | 33 |
3. | Lea Dolinar | 32 |
4. | Tinkara Testen | 19 |
5. | Stela Babič | 12 |
6. | Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | 11 |
7. | Ana Lenka Bedrač Plazovnik | 9 |
8. | Hana Serec | 8 |
9. | Asja Cvetkovič | 7 |
10. | Teja Tkalec | 6 |
Naja Poje Mihelič | 6 | |
Neža Trost | 6 | |
13. | Maša Vračko | 5 |
14. | Zoja Sluga | 4 |
Tia Pečovnik | 4 | |
16. | Hana Marin | 3 |
Tija Lederer | 3 | |
sara Nuhanovič | 3 | |
19. | Gaja Kirbiš | 2 |
Daša Kirbiš | 2 |