Sodniki: | Vidali Žarko (glavni sodnik), Tabar Božo (1. pomoč), Volaš Ostoja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Korošec Anton |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Optimizem Svoboda | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Škodlar | K V |
2 | Silvester Štok | |
3 | Blaž Puc | |
4 | Zlatko Čerimovič | |
5 | Miloš Kostič | |
6 | Edin Mujkić | |
7 | Srečko Vicentič | |
8 | Daniel Repovž | |
9 | Miroslav Prezelj | |
10 | Željko Mitraković | |
11 | Janez Mrak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Saško Plavšič | V |
13 | Mehmed Kumalić | |
14 | Andrej Lampret |
Hit Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Janez Strajnar | V |
2 | Ehad Goga | |
3 | Mehmed Hadžić | |
4 | Miran Srebrnič | |
5 | Jože Prelogar | |
6 | Uroš Dovžak | |
7 | Florijan Debenjak | |
8 | Blagoje Radovanović | |
9 | Ivica Vulić | |
10 | Sandi Bratkič | K |
11 | Sandi Valentinčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Robert Volk | V |
14 | Dalibor Prostran | |
15 | Igor Zobec | |
16 | Tomaž Winkler |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žarko Vidali |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jože Prelogar | 30' | ||
Andrej Lampret | 76' | ||
Sandi Valentinčič | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miloš Kostič | 11' | |||
Lampret / Kostič | 38' | |||
Zobec / Goga | 64' | |||
Kumalić / Puc | 70' | |||
Miran Srebrnič | 71' | |||
Winkler / Dovžak | 77' | |||
Tomaž Winkler | 82' |
29. krog | ||
---|---|---|
SCT Olimpija | 4 : 0 | Živila Naklo |
Primorje | 4 : 4 | Slovan Mavrica |
Krka Novoterm | 0 : 0 | AM Cosmos Ljubljana |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Mura |
Optimizem Svoboda | 1 : 2 | Hit Gorica |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Maribor Branik |
Potrošnik Beltinci | 2 : 2 | Publikum |
Istragas Jadran | 1 : 0 | Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCT Olimpija | 30 | 51 | |
2 | Mura | 30 | 45 | |
3 | Maribor Branik | 30 | 42 | |
4 | Publikum | 30 | 38 | |
5 | Hit Gorica | 30 | 35 | |
6 | Potrošnik Beltinci | 30 | 32 | |
7 | Koper | 30 | 32 | |
8 | Živila Naklo | 30 | 29 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 27 | |
10 | Izola | 30 | 26 | |
11 | AM Cosmos Ljubljana | 30 | 25 | |
12 | Primorje | 30 | 24 | |
13 | Optimizem Svoboda | 30 | 23 | |
14 | Istragas Jadran | 30 | 21 | |
15 | Slovan Mavrica | 30 | 18 | |
16 | Krka Novoterm | 30 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Štefan Škaper | 23 |
2. | Ermin Šiljak | 19 |
3. | Nedeljko Topić | 17 |
4. | Vlado Miloševič | 16 |
5. | Primož Gliha | 15 |
6. | Andrej Goršek | 14 |
7. | Mirza Golubica | 13 |
Samir Zulić | 13 | |
Kliton Bozgo | 13 | |
Željko Spasojevič | 13 | |
11. | Ante Šimundža | 12 |
Robert Belec | 12 | |
13. | Borivoje Lučić | 10 |
14. | Miloš Breznikar | 9 |
Novica Nikčevič | 9 | |
Mladen Rudonja | 9 | |
17. | Zoran Ubavič | 8 |
Damir Vrabac | 8 | |
Adrijan Fegic | 8 | |
Jadranko Bajrić | 8 |