Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Lovro Bizjak Aluminij 14 (3)
Dejan Sokanović TKK Tolmin 14 (1)
2. Žiga Škoflek Aluminij 11
3. Sebastjan Petek Farmtech Veržej 10 (2)
Dušan Stoiljković Kalcer Radomlje 10
4. Blaž Šujica Zarica Kranj 9
Arpad Vaš Farmtech Veržej 9 (1)
Samo Kokalj Šenčur 9
5. Nastja Čeh Drava Ptuj 8 (2)
Igor Barukčič Kalcer Radomlje 8 (2)
Liridon Osmanaj Kalcer Radomlje 8 (2)
6. Igor Bukara Triglav Kranj 7
Rok Zorko Drava Ptuj 7
Enes Rujović Šenčur 7 (1)
Robert Kurež Aluminij 7
7. Bede Amarachi Osuji TKK Tolmin 6 (1)
Rok Kidrič Drava Ptuj 6
Martin Cesar Šenčur 6
Patrik Bordon Ankaran 6 (1)
Jernej Leskovar Roltek Dob 6 (1)
8. Klemen Kunstelj Roltek Dob 5 (3)
Vlado Šmit Triglav Kranj 5 (3)
Robi Jakovljević Kalcer Radomlje 5
Anel Hajrić Zarica Kranj 5
9. Tilen Mlakar Triglav Kranj 4
Gregor Čretnik Roltek Dob 4
Albert Račić Roltek Dob 4
Matic Mirtič Roltek Dob 4
Matic Reja Ankaran 4
David Vinkovič Farmtech Veržej 4
Matej Zemljak Ankaran 4
Dejan Robnik Zarica Kranj, Triglav Kranj 4
Danijel Jurišić Triglav Kranj 4
Nik Burkeljca Šenčur 4
Aleš Čeh Drava Ptuj 4
Elvis Beganović Šenčur 4 (2)
Boban Kucalović TKK Tolmin 4
Matic Vrbanec Aluminij 4
Denis Topolovec Aluminij 4
10. Dejan Krljanović Aluminij 3 (1)
Valdrin Kadrija TKK Tolmin 3
David Lonzarić Drava Ptuj 3
Luka Šalamun Drava Ptuj 3
Ervin Jogić Šenčur 3
Aleš Poplatnik Triglav Kranj 3
Borut Lukač Farmtech Veržej 3
Matej Poplatnik Triglav Kranj 3
Siniša Borenović Triglav Kranj 3
Mitja Mauko Farmtech Veržej 3
Nino Kouter Farmtech Veržej 3 (1)
Arlind Elshani Ankaran 3
Borut Semler Roltek Dob 3
Marko Lunder Roltek Dob 3
Gregor Kosec Kalcer Radomlje 3
Uroš Klopčič Roltek Dob 3
Luka Gajič Kalcer Radomlje 3
Luka Cerar Kalcer Radomlje 3
11. Anže Zorc Kalcer Radomlje 2
Gal Primc Kalcer Radomlje 2
Žan Kumer Kalcer Radomlje 2
David Frelih Zarica Kranj 2
Nejc Križaj Zarica Kranj 2
Jan Češnjevar Roltek Dob 2
David Lukanc Roltek Dob 2
Armin Kukavica Roltek Dob 2
Tim Vodeb Ankaran 2
Luka Vekić Ankaran 2
Jan Zlatič Ankaran 2
Jernej Trstenjak Farmtech Veržej 2
Robi Gajšek Ankaran 2
Nemanja Obrenović Ankaran 2
Emanuel Valenta Ankaran 2
Alen Krcić Triglav Kranj 2
Gašper Udovič Triglav Kranj 2
Matej Andrejč Farmtech Veržej 2
Dalibor Sokanović TKK Tolmin 2
Alen Romih Drava Ptuj 2
Dino Suljević Šenčur 2
Aljaž Kanalec TKK Tolmin 2
Alen Kozar Aluminij 2
Albin Kotnik Zarica Kranj 2 (1)
Mitja Križan Aluminij 2
Dejan Petrovič Aluminij 2
Andrei Cristian Blejdea Zarica Kranj 2
Vedran Turkalj Aluminij 2
Alen Ploj Aluminij 2
12. Denis Vezjak Aluminij 1
Anton Rogina Aluminij 1
Dejan Božičić Zarica Kranj 1
Sandi Čeh Aluminij 1
Žan Medved Aluminij 1
Jovan Kastratović Aluminij 1
Matija Šuligoj TKK Tolmin 1
Marko Rojc TKK Tolmin 1
Nejc Brodnjak Aluminij 1
Bine Kavčič TKK Tolmin 1
Tine Zornik TKK Tolmin 1
Mario Jurišić Šenčur 1
Valentin Mrak TKK Tolmin 1
Luka Lavrinc Drava Ptuj 1
Denis Perger Drava Ptuj 1
Aleš Majer Drava Ptuj 1
Matic Mlakar Šenčur 1
Mateo Monjac Drava Ptuj 1
Niko Tisaj Drava Ptuj 1
Aljaž Horvat Drava Ptuj 1
Dan Krajnc Drava Ptuj 1
Marko Roškar Drava Ptuj 1
Kristjan Draksler Šenčur 1
Žan Kavaš Farmtech Veržej 1
Jure Srnec Farmtech Veržej 1
Tjaž Polajžer Farmtech Veržej 1
Rok Stokuča Triglav Kranj 1
Momir Bojić Triglav Kranj 1
Jernej Gvardjančič Triglav Kranj 1
Matej Vok Farmtech Veržej 1
Damjan Kaučič Farmtech Veržej 1
Žan Nikolić Aluminij, Ankaran 1
Timotej Mate Ankaran 1
Chris Pletikos Ankaran 1
Nik Mršič Ankaran 1
Denis Mešanović Roltek Dob 1
Gašper Repnik Roltek Dob 1
Domen Pele Roltek Dob 1
Blaž Poljanec Triglav Kranj 1
Domen Jugovar Triglav Kranj 1
Jure Ajdovec Zarica Kranj 1
Darko Djukić Zarica Kranj 1
Luka Uskoković Zarica Kranj 1
Armin Ajdinović Kalcer Radomlje 1
Tomaž Avbelj Kalcer Radomlje 1
Kristijan Šipek Kalcer Radomlje 1


Avtogoli

1. Matej Paal Ankaran 1
Tim Vodeb Ankaran 1
Jan Zlatič Ankaran 1
Matej Andrejč Farmtech Veržej 1
Igor Barukčič Kalcer Radomlje 1
Žiga Jurhar Zarica Kranj 1
Marko Deronja Zarica Kranj, TKK Tolmin 1
Jernej Schwarzmann Šenčur 1
Marko Roškar Drava Ptuj 1



DELI NA