Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Matej Poplatnik Triglav Kranj 18 (1)
2. Marko Nunić Aluminij 17 (3)
3. Dalibor Sokanović TKK Tolmin 13
4. Amer Krcić Roltek Dob 11 (1)
Luka Vekić Ankaran-Hrvatini 11 (2)
5. David Vinkovič Farmtech Veržej 9
Slaviša Dvorančič Krško 9
6. Emir Ljubijankić Šenčur 8
Tim Lo Duca TKK Tolmin 8 (1)
Dejan Sokanović TKK Tolmin 8
Arpad Vaš Farmtech Veržej 8
Klemen Kunstelj Roltek Dob 8 (4)
7. Žiga Škoflek Aluminij 7
Žiga Čakš Dravinja Kostroj 7 (3)
Matjaž Kek Farmtech Veržej 7 (6)
Jan Pahor Ankaran-Hrvatini 7
Tim Vodeb Ankaran-Hrvatini 7
Enes Rujović Šenčur 7 (1)
Dejan Urbanč Krško 7 (2)
8. Marko Vukelić Ankaran-Hrvatini 6
Urban Čander Dravinja Kostroj 6 (2)
Rok Kidrič Dravinja Kostroj, Šmartno 1928 6
Blaž Brglez Dravinja Kostroj 6
Uroš Klopčič Roltek Dob 6
Lovro Bizjak Aluminij 6
Marko Lunder Roltek Dob 6
9. Jernej Leskovar Roltek Dob 5
Aleš Poplatnik Triglav Kranj 5
Jan Češnjevar Roltek Dob 5
Goran Alenc Dravinja Kostroj 5 (2)
Luka Volarič TKK Tolmin 5
Žiga Jurečič Krško 5
10. Bine Kavčič TKK Tolmin 4
Jernej Gvardjančič Šenčur 4
Samo Kokalj Šenčur 4
Mark Božič Ankaran-Hrvatini 4
Denis Topolovec Aluminij 4
11. Nejc Križaj Triglav Kranj 3
Darko Djukić Triglav Kranj 3
Matic Mirtič Roltek Dob 3
Jernej Trstenjak Farmtech Veržej 3
Matej Zemljak Ankaran-Hrvatini 3
Mitja Mauko Farmtech Veržej 3
Timotej Černec Dravinja Kostroj 3
Tadej Gaber Dravinja Kostroj 3
Alen Romih Dravinja Kostroj 3
Denis Vezjak Dravinja Kostroj 3
Blaž Poljanec Triglav Kranj 3
Vlado Šmit Triglav Kranj 3 (1)
Igor Bukara Triglav Kranj 3
Siniša Borenović Dravinja Kostroj 3
Mario Guberac Šenčur 3
Tine Kravanja TKK Tolmin 3
Miha Drnovšek Krško 3
Jure Petric Krško 3 (1)
Tim Čeh Krško 3
Klemen Slivšek Krško 3
Luka Pavič Krško 3
Luka Štefanac Krško 3
David Bučar Krško 3
Nik Fasvald Šmartno 1928 3
David Bezovnik Šmartno 1928 3 (1)
12. Gašper Kurež Šmartno 1928 2
Nino Pungaršek Šmartno 1928 2
Lukas Tomič Krško 2
Matija Šuligoj TKK Tolmin 2 (1)
Blaž Cesar Aluminij 2
Boban Kucalović TKK Tolmin 2
Elvis Beganović Šenčur 2
Matic Reja Ankaran-Hrvatini 2
Tomaž Rodica Ankaran-Hrvatini 2
Edvin Ciriković Roltek Dob 2
Gašper Udovič Triglav Kranj 2
Alen Krcić Triglav Kranj 2
Matic Vrbanec Aluminij 2
Leon Leuštek Aluminij 2
13. Luka Vindiš Aluminij 1
Albert Račić Roltek Dob 1
Eros Grezda Aluminij 1
Nik Cimprič Roltek Dob 1
Dejan Krljanović Aluminij 1 (1)
Aljaž Medved Aluminij 1
Alen Kozar Aluminij 1
Robert Kurež Aluminij 1
Dejan Školnik Aluminij 1
Luka Prašnikar Aluminij 1
Dejan Gerić Triglav Kranj 1
Aleksandar Vasilić Roltek Dob 1
Armin Kukavica Roltek Dob 1
Aleksander Sašo Avbelj Roltek Dob 1
Denis Mešanović Roltek Dob 1
Primož Rola Farmtech Veržej 1
Tjaž Polajžer Farmtech Veržej 1
Matej Vinkovič Farmtech Veržej 1
Simon Klun Ankaran-Hrvatini 1
Matic Hojnik Ankaran-Hrvatini 1
Roy Rudonja Ankaran-Hrvatini 1
Nino Kouter Farmtech Veržej 1
Borut Lukač Farmtech Veržej 1
Žan Kavaš Farmtech Veržej 1
Davorin Gosak Dravinja Kostroj 1
Aleks Pihler Triglav Kranj 1
Momir Bojić Triglav Kranj 1
Alan Hočevar Dravinja Kostroj 1
Gašper Hribernik Dravinja Kostroj 1
Damjan Kaučič Farmtech Veržej 1 (1)
Luka Markič Šenčur 1
Gregor Čretnik Šenčur 1
Jaka Corn Šenčur 1
Jaka Kolenc TKK Tolmin 1
Jaka Lipužič Bratuž TKK Tolmin 1
Rok Urbančič TKK Tolmin 1
Gregor Kos TKK Tolmin 1
Janez Aljančič Šenčur 1 (1)
Luka Pavlin Šenčur 1
Igor Blažinčič Krško 1
Osman Sinanović Šmartno 1928 1
Aljaž Štorman Šmartno 1928 1
Gregor Sikošek Krško 1
Staš Maze Šmartno 1928 1
Martin Lenošek Šmartno 1928 1 (1)
Žan Mišetič Šmartno 1928 1
Aleš Kožar Krško 1


Avtogoli

1. Simon Klun Ankaran-Hrvatini 1
Darko Djukić Triglav Kranj 1
Rok Brajič Triglav Kranj 1
Alen Bukšek Šmartno 1928 1



DELI NA