Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Goran Vuk Roltek Dob 17 (4)
2. Robert Kurež Aluminij 14
3. Anto Pejić Bela krajina 11 (2)
4. Andraž Šporar Bravo 1 Interblock 10 (1)
5. Dejan Božičić Garmin Šenčur 9 (2)
6. Rok Brezarič Garmin Šenčur 8 (6)
Tomaž Kožar Šampion Celje 8
Alen Ploj Aluminij 8 (1)
Marko Lunder Kalcer Radomlje 8 (1)
Marko Kmetec Aluminij 8
7. Gal Simič Roltek Dob 6
Ladislav Stanko Roltek Dob 6 (1)
Brane Vodopivec Dravinja Kostroj 6 (5)
8. Dejan Robnik Bravo 1 Interblock 5 (1)
Matic Seferovič Kalcer Radomlje 5
Denis Čirić Šmartno 1928 5
Luka Prašnikar Šmartno 1928 5 (2)
David Bunderla Garmin Šenčur 5
Anže Košnik Garmin Šenčur 5
9. Albin Kotnik Garmin Šenčur 4
Damir Ćehić Bela krajina 4
Bojan Djuranović Šampion Celje 4 (2)
Jaka Bizjak Šmartno 1928 4 (1)
Sebastjan Jelen Šmartno 1928 4
Tadej Žagar - Knez Šampion Celje 4
Maximiliano Klebčar Bravo 1 Interblock 4 (1)
Nejc Pečovnik Aluminij 4
Miha Kokol Aluminij 4
Dejan Grabić Bravo 1 Interblock 4 (1)
10. Armend Sprečo Dravinja Kostroj 3
Mitja Klopčič Roltek Dob 3
Marko Zalaznik Kalcer Radomlje 3
Jure Škafar Kalcer Radomlje 3
Dejan Zadnikar Kalcer Radomlje 3
Gregor Režonja Aluminij 3 (1)
Edin Avdić Kalcer Radomlje 3
Jure Srnec Šampion Celje 3
Senad Jahić Šmartno 1928 3
Tilen Kompan Šampion Celje 3
Jernej Leskovar Šampion Celje 3 (2)
Jure Špiler Krško 3
Klemen Slivšek Krško 3
Igor Mostarlič Krško 3 (1)
Jože Barkovič Krško 3
Marko Žagar Bela krajina 3
11. Mario Drinić Bela krajina 2
Josip Špelić Bela krajina, Krško 2
Denis Čatić Garmin Šenčur 2
Mihael Novak Garmin Šenčur 2
David Sviben Garmin Šenčur 2
Miha Drnovšek Krško 2
Dejan Urbanč Krško 2
Armin Lulić Krško 2
Blaž Dolinar Šampion Celje 2
Hyacinthe Akamba Mengbwa Šmartno 1928 2
Mario Petrušič Šampion Celje 2
Luka Pavlin Garmin Šenčur 2
Rade Jovanović Šampion Celje 2
Matej Kolenc Šmartno 1928 2 (1)
Klemen Kunstelj Roltek Dob 2
Boris Sambolec Aluminij 2
Niko Snoj Kalcer Radomlje 2
Darko Karapetrović Kalcer Radomlje 2 (1)
Luka Cerar Kalcer Radomlje 2
David Lonzarić Aluminij 2
Gregor Žugelj Bela krajina 2
Timotej Petek Aluminij 2
Aljaž Medved Aluminij 2
Sašo Ogrič Bela krajina 2
Davorin Gosak Dravinja Kostroj 2
Timotej Černec Dravinja Kostroj 2
Matic Črnic Dravinja Kostroj 2
Matjaž Kek Dravinja Kostroj 2
Januš Štante Dravinja Kostroj 2
Jan Češnjevar Roltek Dob 2
Aleksander Sašo Avbelj Roltek Dob 2
Matej Rapnik Bravo 1 Interblock 2
12. Matevž Fortin Bravo 1 Interblock 1
Lutfi Bilali Bravo 1 Interblock 1
Matej Centrih Bravo 1 Interblock 1
Matej Šutić Bravo 1 Interblock 1
Luka Vrhunc Bravo 1 Interblock 1
Gregor Bajde Bravo 1 Interblock 1
Blaž Vrhovec Bravo 1 Interblock 1
Denis Mešanović Roltek Dob 1
Matjaž Gasior Roltek Dob 1
Almir Rahmanovič Dravinja Kostroj, Šmartno 1928 1
Enver Hankić Dravinja Kostroj, Šmartno 1928 1
Domen Tolar Dravinja Kostroj 1
Urban Čander Dravinja Kostroj 1
Jan Štrukelj Aluminij, Dravinja Kostroj 1
Žiga Čakš Dravinja Kostroj 1
Aljaž Naglič Dravinja Kostroj 1
Matija Petrak Dravinja Kostroj 1
Nemanja Boljanović Dravinja Kostroj 1
Armin Ajdinović Roltek Dob 1
Denis Dervišević Bela krajina 1
Artur Kaminski Bela krajina 1
Anel Hodžić Bela krajina 1
Jani Kralj Bela krajina 1
Semir Spahić Aluminij 1
Filip Škoflek Bela krajina 1
Emir Ljubijankić Kalcer Radomlje 1
Jan Muzga Kalcer Radomlje 1
Gregor Mohar Kalcer Radomlje 1
Klemen Bingo Aluminij 1
Anže Rozman Kalcer Radomlje 1
Denis Topolovec Aluminij 1
Alem Mujaković Šmartno 1928 1
Gregor Zamernik Šampion Celje 1
Almedin Muharemovič Šampion Celje 1
Lovro Bizjak Šmartno 1928 1
Jure Obu Šmartno 1928 1
Matevž Lenošek Šmartno 1928 1
Marko Tuomas Kolsi Šmartno 1928 1
Dejan Podbrežnik Šmartno 1928 1
Dragan Lazičić Šampion Celje, Šmartno 1928 1
Tim Vodeb Šampion Celje 1
Žiga Škoflek Šampion Celje 1
Vladimir Golemić Šampion Celje 1
Žan Horvat Šampion Celje 1
Miroslav Pilipovič Krško 1
Janez Pavel Vrčko Krško 1
Denis Zupančič Krško 1
Koli Ousman S.m. Garmin Šenčur 1
Alen Grvala Garmin Šenčur 1
Rok Šmid Garmin Šenčur 1
Gregor Sikošek Krško 1
Grega Babnik Krško 1
Saša Kovjenić Bela krajina 1
Dejan Kern Garmin Šenčur 1
Nimet Dželedini Garmin Šenčur 1
Jure Ajdovec Garmin Šenčur 1


Avtogoli

1. Tilen Kompan Šampion Celje 2
2. Črt Rožmarič Dravinja Kostroj 1
Uroš Juračič Kalcer Radomlje 1
Senad Jahić Šmartno 1928 1



DELI NA