Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Ladislav Stanko Roltek Dob, Garmin Šenčur 16 (4)
2. Armend Sprečo Mura 05 11
3. Alen Mujanovič Šmartno 1928 9 (1)
Damjan Bohar Mura 05 9 (3)
Januš Štante Dravinja Kostroj 9
Luka Majcen IB Interblock 9
Marko Kmetec Aluminij 9
4. Gregor Režonja Aluminij 8 (3)
Goran Vuk Roltek Dob 8
Ivan Firer Labod Drava 8
Goran Alenc Dravinja Kostroj 8
Igor Mostarlič Krško 8 (2)
Darijo Biščan Bela krajina 8
5. Matej Vračko Aluminij 7 (2)
Željko Mitraković Bela krajina, Roltek Dob 7
6. Dino Martinović Bela krajina 6
Aleksander Sašo Avbelj Roltek Dob 6
7. Dejan Purišić Aluminij 5
Matej Pučko Aluminij 5
Klemen Bingo Aluminij 5
Miha Kokol Labod Drava 5
Nenad Đaković Labod Drava 5 (2)
Dejan Robnik Garmin Šenčur 5
8. Martin Hauschen Garmin Šenčur 4
David Sviben Garmin Šenčur 4
Saša Lalović Bela krajina 4 (1)
Janez Perme Bela krajina 4
Klemen Kunstelj Roltek Dob 4
Simon Goropečnik Roltek Dob 4
Dejan Krljanović IB Interblock 4
Matic Fink IB Interblock 4
Filip Valenčič IB Interblock 4
9. Branimir Djokić Aluminij 3
Denis Topolovec Aluminij 3
Damir Ćehić IB Interblock 3
Uroš Celcer Bela krajina 3
Uroš Rošer Dravinja Kostroj 3 (1)
Robert Kurež Labod Drava 3
Kristjan Kulčar Labod Drava 3
Andrej Dugolin Labod Drava 3 (1)
Klemen Slivšek Krško 3
Leon Horvat Mura 05 3 (1)
Jernej Slavič Mura 05 3
Matic Maruško Mura 05 3
Denis Kramar Šmartno 1928 3
Mitja Lotrič Mura 05 3
Arnel Mahmutovič Šmartno 1928 3
Hyacinthe Akamba Mengbwa Šmartno 1928 3
10. Jaka Bizjak Šmartno 1928 2
Alem Mujaković Šmartno 1928 2
Dejan Podbrežnik Šmartno 1928 2
Anže Podgoršek Šmartno 1928 2
Jernej Janža Mura 05 2
Valen Filipović Mura 05 2
Damjan Ošlaj Mura 05 2
Luka Lazanski Krško 2
Fuad Gazibegović Krško 2
Jože Barkovič Krško 2
Miroslav Pilipovič Krško 2 (1)
Rajko Rotman Aluminij 2
Dejan Žigon Bela krajina 2
Miroslav Grbić Garmin Šenčur 2
Mihael Novak Garmin Šenčur 2 (1)
Ian Emeršič Labod Drava 2
Semir Agić Dravinja Kostroj 2
Marlon Rogerio Schwantes Labod Drava 2
Tihomir Lazarevič Dravinja Kostroj 2
Igor Perkovič Labod Drava 2 (1)
Enver Hankić Dravinja Kostroj 2
Brane Vodopivec Dravinja Kostroj 2
Selvad Kujovič Roltek Dob 2
Nikola Žižić Bela krajina 2
Andraž Bajlec Aluminij 2
Matej Centrih IB Interblock 2
Denis Selimović IB Interblock 2
Rok Breg Aluminij 2
Luka Vrhunc IB Interblock 2
Matej Podlogar IB Interblock 2
Nejc Skubic IB Interblock 2
Mitja Klopčič Roltek Dob 2
Matej Rapnik IB Interblock 2
Jan Češnjevar Roltek Dob 2
11. Klemen Strahinič Roltek Dob 1
Nik Cimprič Roltek Dob 1
Denis Berginc Roltek Dob 1
Antonio Delamea Mlinar IB Interblock 1
Denis Mešanović Roltek Dob 1
Juvette Tabot Enow IB Interblock 1
Mitja Rešek Aluminij 1
Sergej Krajnc Aluminij 1
Almir Rahmanovič Bela krajina 1
Aleš Čeh Labod Drava 1
Gal Simič Roltek Dob 1
Merim Ajderpašić Roltek Dob 1
Matjaž Gasior Roltek Dob 1
Edis Mešanović Roltek Dob 1
Blaž Škof Roltek Dob 1
Marko Gašparič Dravinja Kostroj 1
Jernej Čerenak Dravinja Kostroj 1
Tomaž Toplak Labod Drava 1
Uroš Veselič Labod Drava 1
Antonijo Pranjić Aluminij, Labod Drava 1
Semir Spahić Labod Drava 1
Anže Hvalec Dravinja Kostroj 1
Jure Matjašič Labod Drava 1
Marko Jakolić Krško 1
Nimet Dželedini Garmin Šenčur 1
Rok Šmid Garmin Šenčur 1
Denis Čatić Garmin Šenčur 1
Primož Frantar Garmin Šenčur 1
Anže Košnik Garmin Šenčur 1
Rok Brezarič Garmin Šenčur 1
Aleš Mušič Bela krajina 1
Edin Avdić Bela krajina 1
Robert Stranjak Garmin Šenčur 1
Dejan Urbanč Krško 1 (1)
Miha Drnovšek Krško 1
Armin Lulić Krško 1
Marko Mitič Krško 1
Erik Janža Mura 05 1
Rok Gruškovnjak Mura 05 1
Alen Bencak Mura 05 1
Matic Volk Šmartno 1928 1
Matej Kolenc Šmartno 1928 1 (1)
Tomaž Veler Šmartno 1928 1
Senad Jahić Šmartno 1928 1
Tilen Kompan Šmartno 1928 1
Žiga Kous Mura 05 1


Avtogoli

1. Andrej Dugolin Labod Drava 1
Enver Hankić Dravinja Kostroj 1



DELI NA