Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Darko Kremenović Mura 05, Primorje 15
2. Dejan Burgar Triglav Gorenjska 13
3. Ivan Firer Dravinja Kostroj 11
Marko Kmetec Aluminij 11
4. Martin Milec Aluminij 10 (2)
Josip Špelić Bela Krajina 10 (2)
5. Dejan Purišić Aluminij 9
6. Januš Štante Dravinja Kostroj 8
Gregor Režonja Aluminij, Bela Krajina 8
7. Ladislav Stanko Garmin Šenčur 7 (1)
Semir Agić Dravinja Kostroj 7
8. Arnel Mahmutovič Dravinja Kostroj 6
Matej Vračko Aluminij 6
Saša Lalović Livar Ivančna Gorica 6 (1)
Dejan Božičić Bela Krajina 6
9. Dejan Djermanović Krško 5 (3)
Denis Popović MU Šentjur 5
Nace Kosmač Primorje 5
10. Vladimir Ostojić Primorje 4
Sašo Ogrič Primorje 4
Ivan Graf Primorje 4
Simon Živec Primorje 4
Jan Vidic Primorje 4 (1)
Uroš Rošer Dravinja Kostroj 4 (1)
Goran Alenc Dravinja Kostroj 4
Patrik Ipavec Livar Ivančna Gorica 4
Jure Slomšek Livar Ivančna Gorica 4
Branimir Djokić Aluminij 4
Denis Rešek Aluminij 4
Damjan Bohar Mura 05 4
David Firšt MU Šentjur 4 (1)
Roman Bezjak MU Šentjur 4
Ljubiša Štrbac Bela Krajina 4 (2)
Anže Ovijač Garmin Šenčur 4
Senad Tiganj Garmin Šenčur 4
11. Boštjan Kreft Garmin Šenčur 3
Bojan Đurić Garmin Šenčur 3
Antoni Brdik Krško 3
Miha Drnovšek Krško 3
Nenad Đaković MU Šentjur 3
Luka Kovačič Krško 3
Jože Barkovič Krško 3
Luka Pejnovič Mura 05 3
Mitja Flisar Mura 05 3
Artur Kaminski Krško 3
Alen Gašperšič MU Šentjur 3
Simon Klun Livar Ivančna Gorica 3
Damir Marijan Triglav Gorenjska 3
Dejan Robnik Garmin Šenčur, Triglav Gorenjska 3
Edvin Zolić Triglav Gorenjska 3
Dejan Mišić Triglav Gorenjska 3
Luka Škrbina Primorje 3
Milidrag Marić Primorje 3
12. Dejan Marijanović Primorje 2
Igor Krstič Primorje 2
Amer Jukan Primorje 2
Armend Sprečo Bela Krajina, Dravinja Kostroj 2
Jaka Ihbeisheh Primorje 2
Rok Dolžan Triglav Gorenjska 2
Alen Krcić Triglav Gorenjska 2
Blaž Puc Livar Ivančna Gorica, Mura 05 2
Marko Božič Livar Ivančna Gorica, Mura 05 2
Andrej Dugolin Aluminij 2 (1)
Marko Krajcer Aluminij 2
Rok Letonja Aluminij 2
Jasmin Kurtič Bela Krajina 2
Jernej Leskovar MU Šentjur 2 (1)
Alen Romih MU Šentjur 2
Aleksandar Markovič Mura 05 2
Jernej Janža Mura 05 2
Darjan Slavic Mura 05 2
Žiga Kljajič Mura 05 2
Rok Brezarič Garmin Šenčur 2
Anže Košnik Garmin Šenčur 2
13. Damir Panič Krško 1
Armin Lulić Krško 1
Luka Lazanski Krško 1
Dejan Gavrilović Krško 1
Žiga Dimc MU Šentjur 1
Marko Gobec MU Šentjur 1 (1)
Dejan Podbrežnik MU Šentjur 1
Anto Pejić Garmin Šenčur 1
Boris Baković Krško 1
Ivan Marinšek Krško 1
Adam Mariusz Soska Krško 1
Edvin Ciriković Garmin Šenčur 1
Martin Hauschen Garmin Šenčur 1
Dragan Ovčina Garmin Šenčur 1
Mario Drinić Bela Krajina 1
Primož Smolkovič Mura 05 1
Mario Zlatar Mura 05 1
Ivo Prettner Mura 05 1
Goran Ristić Mura 05 1 (1)
Martin Pregelj Mura 05 1
Ivan Filipovič Mura 05 1
Matic Maruško Mura 05 1 (1)
Simon Pavel Mura 05 1
Jan Štrukelj MU Šentjur 1
Marijo Moćić MU Šentjur 1
Mitja Barborič Bela Krajina 1
Sergej Krajnc Aluminij 1
Rajko Rotman Aluminij 1
Uroš Celcer Bela Krajina 1
Aljaž Medved Aluminij 1
Rašid Salkunič Aluminij 1
Amar Mehić Aluminij 1
Klemen Bingo Aluminij 1
Tomaž Toplak Aluminij 1
Denis Topolovec Aluminij 1
Simon Prudič Krško, Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Almir Rahmanovič Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Elsad Muhović Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Anže Rozman Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Mihael Novak Triglav Gorenjska 1
Edin Avdić Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Nemanja Andrijevič Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Žan Cankar Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Rahen Sadiki Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Miroslav Grbić Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Rok Brajič Triglav Gorenjska 1
Nejc Potokar Triglav Gorenjska 1
Enver Hankić Dravinja Kostroj 1
Aleš Šmon Dravinja Kostroj 1
Marjan Ribič Dravinja Kostroj 1
Janez Zavrl Livar Ivančna Gorica, Triglav Gorenjska 1
Nedzbedin Selimi Primorje 1
Nino Dirnbek MU Šentjur, Dravinja Kostroj 1
Dejan Pantović Dravinja Kostroj 1
Dejan Milić Primorje 1 (1)
Alen Ćoralić Primorje 1


Avtogoli

1. Marko Pokleka Aluminij 1
Alen Ćoralić Primorje 1
Milidrag Marić Primorje 1
Vladimir Ostojić Primorje 1
Denis Popović MU Šentjur 1



DELI NA