Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Matej Rebol Dravograd 23 (1)
2. Matjaž Sever Bela Krajina 17
3. Nermin Hrvat Zagorje 15 (1)
4. Dražen Žeželj Ljubljana 14
5. Robert Filak Bela Krajina 13
Aleš Čeh Aluminij 13 (2)
6. Iztok Pipenbaher Aluminij 12
Simon Krepek Drava Asfalti Ptuj 12 (2)
Marjan Dominko Nafta 12
Valter Sabadin Jadran Šepič 12
Ljubiša Štrbac Ljubljana 12
Mihael Vončina Livar Ivančna Gorica 12 (2)
7. Dragoljub Živadinovič Dravograd 11 (1)
Ante Šimundža Aluminij 11 (1)
Darko Djukič Ljubljana 11
8. Gregor Zore Ljubljana 10
9. Darko Karapetrović Ljubljana 9
Davorin Koren Dravograd 9
Ilija Kitič Ljubljana 9
Borut Pušnik Dravograd 9 (1)
Peter Franci Aluminij 9
Milan Rakić Aluminij 9
10. Janez Perme Livar Ivančna Gorica 8
Gorazd Šunko Dravograd, Železničar Radio City 8
Matej Fras Triglav Bakovci 8
Mihael Mori Pohorje 8
11. Boštjan Zemljič Aluminij 7 (3)
Matija Grlj Tabor Sežana 7
Uroš Krajnc Drava Asfalti Ptuj 7 (1)
Dejan Bauman Železničar Radio City 7 (2)
Denis Perše Bela Krajina 7 (1)
Robert Stranjak Livar Ivančna Gorica 7
Gregor Žager Pohorje, Železničar Radio City 7
12. Aljko Rastoder Jadran Šepič 6 (3)
Silvo Plošnik Železničar Radio City 6
Aleksander Magdič Pohorje 6
Jani Šturm Renče -Goriška Brda 6
Saša Šestić Jadran Šepič 6
Goran Kovačević Bela Krajina, Livar Ivančna Gorica 6
Gregor Režonja Livar Ivančna Gorica 6
13. Igor Preininger Nafta 5
Matjaž Majcen Aluminij, Drava Asfalti Ptuj 5
Niki Malikovič Jadran Šepič 5
Kristjan Penica Bela Krajina 5
Aljaž Zajc Drava Asfalti Ptuj 5
Zoran Poglajen Livar Ivančna Gorica 5
Damjan Vogrinec Drava Asfalti Ptuj 5
Luka Pekez Aluminij, Drava Asfalti Ptuj 5
Dean Novak Nafta 5
Dario Utroša Nafta 5
Simon Korun Zagorje 5
14. Borut Tisnikar Dravograd 4
Luka Spetič Tabor Sežana 4
Tihomir Zdelar Drava Asfalti Ptuj 4
Mišo Plošinjak Železničar Radio City 4
Jakob Poštrak Dravinja, Drava Asfalti Ptuj 4
Robert Pevnik Dravinja 4
Danijel Širec Aluminij 4
Miha Šporar Bela Krajina 4
Dejan Kefert Livar Ivančna Gorica 4
Andjelko Petrušič Zagorje 4
Mihael Bukovec Dravograd 4
Šefik Šumar Bela Krajina 4 (3)
Dejan Makivić Tabor Sežana 4
Denis Selimović Ljubljana 4
Elmedin Koljić Dravinja 4
Aljoša Winkler Renče -Goriška Brda 4
Alan Sirc Dravinja 4
Brane Vodopivec Dravinja 4
Zoran Nunić Tabor Sežana 4 (1)
Miran Fikfak Renče -Goriška Brda 4 (1)
Tomaž Filej Renče -Goriška Brda 4
15. Boštjan Hodžar Dravinja 3
Zoran Zeljković Livar Ivančna Gorica 3
David Očko Dravinja 3
Tomaž Potočnik Dravinja 3
Rok Hanžič Ljubljana 3
Saša Novak Triglav Bakovci 3 (1)
Ivica Vulić Renče -Goriška Brda 3
Boris Marguč Dravinja 3
Anton Dvoršak Železničar Radio City 3
Rihard Udovič Jadran Šepič 3
Andrej Muzlovič Pohorje 3
Safet Hadžič Ljubljana 3
Milan Anđelković Ljubljana 3
Jaka Šabec Renče -Goriška Brda 3
Bojan Žagar Bela Krajina 3
Miran Doma Nafta 3
Mihael Ivanič Triglav Bakovci 3
Aleš Kobal Jadran Šepič 3
Boštjan Grizold Pohorje 3
Matjaž Korez Drava Asfalti Ptuj 3
Rusmir Kadrić Triglav Bakovci 3
Enver Adrović Livar Ivančna Gorica 3
Leon Šooš Nafta 3
Miroslav Ogar Bela Krajina 3
Gjergji Dema Ljubljana 3
16. Aleš Šmon Pohorje 2
Martin Rihtarič Nafta 2
Fuad Gazibegović Elan 2
Slavko Komar Elan 2
Dejan Dončič Livar Ivančna Gorica 2
Miha Kline Ljubljana 2
Goran Logar Nafta 2
Simon Prudič Livar Ivančna Gorica 2
Matjaž Mrak Bela Krajina, Livar Ivančna Gorica 2
Goran Topič Dravinja 2
Kristian Muhar Bela Krajina 2
Danilo Pučko Aluminij 2
Denis Delanovič Elan 2
Primož Jeršin Livar Ivančna Gorica 2
Mario Zver Nafta 2
Dejvi Pavlin Železničar Radio City 2
Sašo Bežik Železničar Radio City 2
Primož Brumen Železničar Radio City 2 (1)
Jani Polič Pohorje, Železničar Radio City 2
Robert Hojnik Drava Asfalti Ptuj 2
Josip Segedi Železničar Radio City 2
Alen Defrančeski Jadran Šepič 2
Milan Čavnik Dravograd 2
Tomaž Winkler Renče -Goriška Brda 2 (2)
Aleš Štekar Renče -Goriška Brda 2
Edi Bajrektarevič Ljubljana 2
Blaž Pate Ljubljana 2 (2)
Črtomir Gojković Aluminij 2
Boris Klinger Drava Asfalti Ptuj 2
Marjan Stepančič Jadran Šepič 2
Dalibor Vučkovič Tabor Sežana 2
Damir Bašič Tabor Sežana 2
Peter Divjak Pohorje 2
Admir Begić Jadran Šepič 2
Alojz Smrkolj Zagorje 2
Zdravko Dromljak Tabor Sežana 2
Marko Navodnik Dravograd 2
Marjan Ribič Dravinja 2
Janez Urigelj Elan 2
Janez Gruden Bela Krajina 2
Dejan Korenjak Pohorje 2
Saša Fartek Livar Ivančna Gorica 2 (1)
Boštjan Osterc Triglav Bakovci 2
Boštjan Pirc Jadran Šepič 2
Matej Zlodej Zagorje 2
17. Aleksander Pokleka Dravinja, Tabor Sežana 1
Matjaž Četrtič Renče -Goriška Brda 1
Gašper Starc Zagorje 1
Dejan Rodić Elan 1
Slaviša Stanojević Elan 1
Bojan Damjanović Elan 1
Denis Krajnc Drava Asfalti Ptuj 1
Andrej Prah Drava Asfalti Ptuj 1
Ante Bratić Ljubljana 1
Saša Kostić Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Damijan Peruš Dravograd 1
Nikola Bulajić Železničar Radio City 1
Marko Pavlin Tabor Sežana 1
Simon Živec Renče -Goriška Brda 1
Andrej Pečnik Dravograd 1
Aleksander Vignjevič Bela Krajina 1
Robert Oblak Ljubljana, Zagorje 1
Borut Vrhnjak Dravograd 1
Borut Gerenčer Nafta 1
Janez Zavrl Livar Ivančna Gorica, Ljubljana 1
Andrej Pahor Tabor Sežana 1
Andrej Oblak Pohorje 1
Jože Benko Dravograd 1
Peter Plošnik Železničar Radio City 1
Tomo Mihačič Jadran Šepič 1
Aleksandar Volaš Jadran Šepič, Tabor Sežana 1
Silvester Zadravec Triglav Bakovci 1
Matej Sardoč Renče -Goriška Brda 1
Adamo Baranja Nafta 1
Darko Ivančič Triglav Bakovci 1
David Geld Dravograd 1
Antoni Brdik Zagorje 1
Denis Kocjančič Dravinja 1
Srečko Pavlović Elan 1
Nerdin Mujić Elan 1
Tadija Jurišič Drava Asfalti Ptuj 1
Rok Cirar Zagorje 1
Damjan Bezjak Železničar Radio City 1
Milan Emeršič Drava Asfalti Ptuj 1
Simon Bevčič Renče -Goriška Brda 1
Borut Turšič Zagorje 1
Tadej Grčar Zagorje 1
Robert Cugmas Dravinja 1
David Šprah Železničar Radio City 1
Branko Božič Dravograd 1 (1)
Branko Dikić Tabor Sežana 1
Bojan Kulčar Nafta 1
Matjaž Čelhar Tabor Sežana 1
Tomaž Toplak Drava Asfalti Ptuj 1
Gregor Baš Zagorje 1
Izidor Sabotin Triglav Bakovci 1
Gregor Dončec Aluminij 1
Žiga Kmetič Elan 1
Bojan Fabjan Bela Krajina 1
Admir Suljić Pohorje, Železničar Radio City 1
Timotej Bezenšek Dravinja 1
Dejan Mertuk Triglav Bakovci 1
Dejan Vrečič Triglav Bakovci 1 (1)
Tomaž Celcar Nafta 1
Marko Fajdiga Triglav Bakovci 1
Jernej Radovac Jadran Šepič 1
Štefan Horvat Triglav Bakovci 1
Tamas Varga Nafta 1 (1)
Peter Gerenčer Nafta 1
Uroš Bezjak Nafta 1
Stanko Zavec Triglav Bakovci 1
Dragiša Zečević Tabor Sežana 1
Goran Martinovič Dravograd 1
Alen Ćoralić Elan 1
Robert Potokar Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Marko Gobec Dravinja 1


Avtogoli

1. Dean Novak Nafta 2
2. Simon Jančič Renče -Goriška Brda 1
Saša Fartek Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Denis Krajnc Drava Asfalti Ptuj 1
Mišo Plošinjak Železničar Radio City 1
Damjan Verhovc Elan 1



DELI NA