Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Borut Arlič Esotech Šmartno 22
2. Jaka Zaletel Živila Triglav 17
3. Dario Utroša Nafta 14 (2)
Rihard Udovič Jadran Šepič 14
4. Matjaž Majcen Aluminij 13
5. Aljoša Winkler Brda 12
6. Zoran Ubavič VIATOR&VEKTOR 11 (1)
Daniel Repovž Esotech Šmartno 11 (5)
Simon Bojnec Renkovci 11 (5)
Gregor Feigel Živila Triglav 11 (6)
7. Andrej Želko Jadran Šepič 10 (7)
Ramiz Smajlović Esotech Šmartno 10
8. Ilija Kitič VIATOR&VEKTOR 9
Peter Plošnik Železničar Ligro 9 (3)
Ivica Vulić Brda 9 (4)
9. Zoran Poglajen Zagorje 8
Andrej Tasič Živila Triglav 8
Peter Franci Aluminij 8
Alan Sirc Dravinja 8
Srečko Pavlović Elan Granit Commerce 8
Boštjan Puhar Renkovci 8
Bojan Žagar Elan Granit Commerce 8
Roman Gostan Beltinci, Nafta 8
10. Dejan Markelj Živila Triglav 7
Matej Fras Beltinci 7
Robert Pevnik Livar Ivančna Gorica, Šentjur - izstopil iz lige 7
Milan Emeršič Aluminij 7 (1)
11. Mihael Mori Feroterm Lenterm 6
Elvis Duraković VIATOR&VEKTOR 6
Janez Pate Živila Triglav 6
Ingmar Bloudek Feroterm Lenterm 6 (3)
Miran Fikfak Brda 6
Damjan Malešević Jadran Šepič 6
Aleš Čeh Aluminij 6 (1)
Aleksander Magdič Železničar Ligro 6
Robert Oblak Livar Ivančna Gorica, VIATOR&VEKTOR 6
Janez Perme Livar Ivančna Gorica 6
Armin Mašić Beltinci 6 (2)
12. Robert Stranjak Livar Ivančna Gorica 5
Jakob Poštrak Dravinja, Šentjur - izstopil iz lige 5
Alem Mujaković Esotech Šmartno 5
Gregor Grašič VIATOR&VEKTOR 5
Peter Divjak Feroterm Lenterm 5
Jure Žagar Živila Triglav 5
Boštjan Tratnjek Nafta 5 (1)
Žiga Starič VIATOR&VEKTOR 5
Andjelko Petrušič Zagorje 5
Dejan Kefert Elan Granit Commerce 5
Robert Cugmas Dravinja 5
Sandi Valentinčič Livar Ivančna Gorica 5
Matej Škafar Beltinci 5
13. Jani Polič Feroterm Lenterm, Železničar Ligro 4
Safet Hadžič Livar Ivančna Gorica 4
Sašo Bežik Železničar Ligro 4
Dean Novak Nafta 4
Mario Zver Nafta 4
Goran Stamenov Jadran Šepič 4
Igor Pandža Livar Ivančna Gorica 4
Miroslav Radulović Elan Granit Commerce 4
Dragan Sprečaković Elan Granit Commerce 4
Igor Perkovič Aluminij 4 (1)
Roni Klančič Zagorje 4
Dejan Bauman Šentjur - izstopil iz lige, Železničar Ligro 4 (1)
14. Slaviša Jevđenič Aluminij 3
Jaka Šabec Brda 3
Denis Perše Elan Granit Commerce 3
Matjaž Korez Aluminij 3
Borislav Zgonjanin Zagorje 3
Jaka Štromajer Živila Triglav 3
Dejan Robnik Živila Triglav 3
Simon Korun Esotech Šmartno 3
Ismet Ekmečić Zagorje 3
Brane Vodopivec Dravinja 3
Goran Kovačević Elan Granit Commerce 3
Primož Jere Livar Ivančna Gorica 3
Aleš Kološa Beltinci 3
Jože Benko Beltinci 3
Mitja Dobrin Jadran Šepič 3
Goran Šukalo Jadran Šepič 3
Mujo Murić Livar Ivančna Gorica 3 (1)
Matjaž Todorov Livar Ivančna Gorica 3
Damjan Ritlop Renkovci 3
Darko Srovin Živila Triglav 3
Rudolf Uranič Zagorje 3
Andrej Jerak Livar Ivančna Gorica 3
Franc Hace Zagorje 3 (2)
Alen Defrančeski Jadran Šepič 3
Dejan Obrez Feroterm Lenterm, Šentjur - izstopil iz lige 3 (1)
Boštjan Koren Aluminij 3
Aleš Franjkovič Jadran Šepič 3
Iztok Pipenbaher Feroterm Lenterm, Šentjur - izstopil iz lige 3
Bojan Kocet Renkovci 3
Boštjan Zemljič Aluminij 3 (2)
15. Edvard Borštnar Esotech Šmartno 2
Robert Hojnik Aluminij 2
Cvetko Antolin Beltinci 2
Denis Rojht Železničar Ligro 2
Peter Gruškovnjak Beltinci, Renkovci 2
Simon Bevčič Brda 2
David Šprah Železničar Ligro 2
Dejvi Pavlin Železničar Ligro 2
Anton Dvoršak Železničar Ligro 2 (1)
Damjan Janžekovič Feroterm Lenterm 2
Edin Budimlić VIATOR&VEKTOR 2
Matej Zlodej Esotech Šmartno 2 (1)
Aleksander Bracović Livar Ivančna Gorica 2
Boštjan Pirc Jadran Šepič 2 (1)
Denis Kocjančič Dravinja 2
Klemen Bingo Esotech Šmartno 2
Aleš Puš Livar Ivančna Gorica 2
Elmedin Koljić Dravinja 2
Niki Malikovič Jadran Šepič 2
Matej Sardoč Brda 2
Gjergji Dema VIATOR&VEKTOR 2
Tamas Varga Nafta 2
Danilo Pučko Aluminij 2
Mihael Vončina Elan Granit Commerce, VIATOR&VEKTOR 2
Jure Vodeb Zagorje 2
Dejan Čaušević Zagorje 2
Admir Kršić Elan Granit Commerce 2
Dejan Bešić Železničar Ligro 2
Timotej Krajnc Železničar Ligro 2
16. Alojz Smrkolj Zagorje 1
Nenad Ulaga Dravinja, Esotech Šmartno 1
Gorazd Šunko Železničar Ligro 1
Dejan Plastovski Živila Triglav 1
Borut Orehek Živila Triglav 1
Tilen Avbelj Jadran Šepič 1
Marko Fajdiga Beltinci 1
Goran Topič Dravinja 1
Primož Mir Esotech Šmartno 1
Senad Zulić Elan Granit Commerce, Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Davorin Fridauer Aluminij 1
Vjekovsav Ivanušec Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Aleš Dovgan Šentjur - izstopil iz lige 1
Matjaž Mrak Elan Granit Commerce 1
Slobodan Dobrijević Elan Granit Commerce 1
Aljko Rastoder Jadran Šepič 1
Vid Habjan Šentjur - izstopil iz lige 1
Blaž Metulj Esotech Šmartno 1
Matej Halas Renkovci 1
Matej Horvat Renkovci 1
Danilo Horvat Renkovci 1
Sebastijan Golob Aluminij 1
Boris Sambolec Aluminij 1
Darko Krajnc Dravinja 1
David Očko Dravinja 1
Marjan Ribič Dravinja 1
Zlatko Čerimovič Živila Triglav 1
Admir Begić Jadran Šepič 1
Tomaž Žniderčič Brda 1
Andrej Oblak Feroterm Lenterm 1
Roman Nežič Renkovci 1
Bojan Salamadija Dravinja 1
Damjan Pipan VIATOR&VEKTOR 1
Robert Baznik Elan Granit Commerce 1
Marjan Stepančič Jadran Šepič 1
Denis Selimović VIATOR&VEKTOR 1
Andrej Struna Elan Granit Commerce 1
Simon Kerman Renkovci 1
Aleš Majcenovič Feroterm Lenterm 1
Alen Krupić Živila Triglav 1
Joviša Kraljević Esotech Šmartno 1
Peter Prapotnik Aluminij 1
Dejan Korenjak Feroterm Lenterm 1
Janez Gruden Elan Granit Commerce 1
Dejan Grabić VIATOR&VEKTOR 1
Arafat Haliti Elan Granit Commerce 1
Boštjan Puš Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Marko Bezjak Aluminij 1
Davorin Puhar Beltinci 1
Aleš Ritlop Renkovci 1
Matjaž Četrtič Brda 1
Tomaž Filej Brda 1
Simon Krepek Feroterm Lenterm 1
Primož Brumen Železničar Ligro 1
Danijel Širec Feroterm Lenterm 1
Andrej Lebar Renkovci 1 (1)
Slavko Lebar Renkovci 1
Aleksander Baša Nafta 1
Igor Bedo Nafta 1
Emir Džafič Beltinci 1
Borut Turšič Zagorje 1
Bahrija Hadžić Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Slaviša Stojanović Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Robi Koradin Jadran Šepič 1
Robert Vrtovec Brda 1
Tomaž Winkler Brda 1 (1)
Rok Cirar VIATOR&VEKTOR 1
Primož Lajovic Zagorje 1
Nedžad Alibabić Živila Triglav 1
Simon Ulen Nafta 1
Denis Kancler Aluminij 1
Damjan Bezjak Železničar Ligro 1
Kristijan Pušnik Železničar Ligro 1
Primož Štabej Dravinja 1
Bojan Dobaj Feroterm Lenterm 1


Avtogoli

1. Edvard Borštnar Esotech Šmartno 1
Goran Radič Šentjur - izstopil iz lige 1
Igor Lazić VIATOR&VEKTOR 1
Danilo Horvat Renkovci 1



DELI NA